Largest source about hockey and football transfers  |  Česká verze
Search

sport country: team: text

Date from  to  use date range

Found transfers
Found transfers
04.03.2021cze David DvořáčekForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
04.03.2021svk Milan JurčinaDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
04.03.2021cze Martin JandusDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
04.03.2021cze David NěmečekDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
04.03.2021cze Jan DluhošDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín uplatněna opce
04.03.2021cze Matyáš HamrlíkDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín uplatněna opce
04.03.2021cze Jiří SuhradaDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín uplatněna opce
04.03.2021cze Matěj SeberaForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín uplatněna opce
04.03.2021cze Vojtěch DobiášForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín uplatněna opce
04.03.2021cze Jiří KarafiátForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín uplatněna opce
03.03.2021can Anthony CamaraForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
03.03.2021blr Svjatoslav BogdasarjanForwardFrederikshavn (DEN)SK Trhači Kadaň
03.03.2021rus Sergej BabičevForwardNaberežnyje Čelny (RUS)SK Trhači Kadaň
01.03.2021cze Martin LangForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.03.2021cze Sebastián MalátForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.03.2021cze Pavel MusilForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňuplatněna opce
01.03.2021cze Vojtěch BudíkDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.03.2021cze Dominik PavlátGoaltenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňuplatněna opce
01.03.2021cze David MoravecCoachunknownHC RT TORAX Poruba
01.03.2021cze Karel SuchánekCoachHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubaod dorostu
01.03.2021cze Marek PavlačkaCoachHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
01.03.2021cze Martin JanečekCoachHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
24.02.2021cze Jiří SeveraForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
23.02.2021cze Jiří DrtinaDefenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
20.02.2021swe Viktor LangDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
20.02.2021cze Radek KučeříkDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brnonová smlouva
19.02.2021cze Daniel VrdlovecForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
19.02.2021cze Petr HamalčíkGoaltenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
18.02.2021svk Jozef KováčikCoach (SVK)HC Kometa Brno
18.02.2021cze Patrik DemelDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
17.02.2021cze Jaroslav MoučkaForwardDraci Pars ŠumperkSpišská Nová Ves (SVK)
16.02.2021cze Vojtěch PolákForwardHC Vítkovice RideraAIK Stockholm (SWE)
15.02.2021cze Lukáš KovářDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
15.02.2021cze Matěj TomanForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
15.02.2021cze Martin BeránekForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
15.02.2021cze Šimon KubíčekDefenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
15.02.2021cze Ivan LytvynovDefenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
15.02.2021usa Conor AllenDefenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
14.02.2021cze Jakub DoktorForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovAZ Heimstaden Havířovnová smlouva
13.02.2021cze Jan StrmeňGoaltenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
12.02.2021cze Vojtěch MokryGoaltenderHC OlomoucAZ Heimstaden Havířovstřídavý start
12.02.2021cze Jaroslav KofroňCoachHC KopřivniceHC Kopřivnicenová smlouva
12.02.2021cze Petr HromadaGoaltenderHC KopřivniceHC Kopřivnicenová smlouva
12.02.2021cze Filip PyrochtaDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
12.02.2021cze Pavel KněžickýCoachHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
12.02.2021cze Tomáš MariškaCoachHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
12.02.2021cze Martin PešoutCoachHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
12.02.2021svk Juraj MikušDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
12.02.2021cze Patrik ZdráhalForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
12.02.2021svk Denis GodlaGoaltenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
12.02.2021cze Libor KašíkGoaltenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
05.02.2021cze Lukáš KrenželokForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Riderauplatněna opce
05.02.2021cze Daniel DolejšGoaltenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
05.02.2021cze Petr GewieseDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Riderauplatněna opce
02.02.2021cze Roman StantienCoachSlovan Bratislava (SVK)VHK Robe Vsetín
02.02.2021cze Jakub AltrichterForwardjuniorka MODO (SWE)Draci Pars Šumperk
02.02.2021cze Jan KáňaForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaEHF Passau Black Hawks  (GER)
02.02.2021cze Miroslav IndrákForwardMotor České BudějoviceHC ŠKODA Plzeň
01.02.2021cze Jakub BřezákDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Pavel JekelGoaltenderHC Kometa BrnoSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování do dubna 2022
01.02.2021cze Michal FurchDefenderHC Kometa BrnoSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
01.02.2021cze Martin HavelkaForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
01.02.2021cze Matyáš ŠapovalivForwardRytíři KladnoHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
01.02.2021fra Jordann PerretForwardMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
01.02.2021cze Richard NedomlelDefenderMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
01.02.2021cze Petr KoukalForwardMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
01.02.2021cze Radek SmoleňákForwardMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
01.02.2021cze Jaroslav JudaGoaltenderHHK Velké MeziříčíSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
01.02.2021cze Jakub BrabenecForwardHC Kometa BrnoSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
01.02.2021cze Petr BeránekForwardORLI ZNOJMOSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
01.02.2021cze Šimon SzathmáryDefenderHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Dominik SklenářForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Štěpán MatějčekForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Jan BergerForwardVHK Robe VsetínMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Patrik MiškářForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Lukáš NedvídekForwardSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze David ŠafránekForwardTJ SC KolínMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze René PieglDefenderLHK Jestřábi ProstějovMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Jakub NaarDefenderSK Trhači KadaňMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Martin SejpalGoaltenderTJ SC KolínMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze Martin MichajlovGoaltenderHC Slavia PrahaMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2021cze David HonzíkGoaltenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Oceláři Třinec
01.02.2021cze Zdeněk ČápDefenderMountfield HKTJ SC Kolínhostování
31.01.2021cze Roman ČechmánekCoachTrnava (SVK)unknown
31.01.2021cze Aleš BachánekCoachTrnava (SVK)unknown
31.01.2021cze Daniel VitouchForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Matěj BeranForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Michal GutForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Peter JánskýForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Michal PoletínForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Vít SeemannDefenderSK Trhači KadaňHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Jan StrejčekDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Richard BěhulaGoaltenderSK Trhači KadaňHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Jakub SoukupGoaltenderHC VrchlabíHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Jan BrožGoaltenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Michael PetrásekGoaltenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Miroslav Hanuljak GoaltenderSK Trhači KadaňHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2021cze Dan BartošForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemz juniorky
31.01.2021cze Daniel JouzaForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemz juniorky
31.01.2021cze Jiří ŘíhaDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Slavia Prahahostování
31.01.2021can Taylor LeierForwardHC Oceláři Třinecunknown
31.01.2021cze Robin MalýDefenderTopolčany (SVK)unknown
31.01.2021cze Vojtěch NečasGoaltenderHC Dynamo PardubiceRytíři Kladnoz juniorky
31.01.2021cze Ondřej MachalaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceRytíři Kladno
31.01.2021can Rob FlickForwardDVTK Jegesmedvék  (HUN)HC Vítkovice Ridera
31.01.2021cze Petr HoráčekDefender (SWE)SK Trhači Kadaň
31.01.2021cze Tomáš JelínekDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
31.01.2021cze Marek MickaGoaltenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňLHK Jestřábi Prostějovz juniorky
31.01.2021cze Martin KadlecForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Stadion Litoměřice
30.01.2021cze Štěpán MacháčekForwardunknownHC Frýdek-Místek
30.01.2021svk Dominik GraňákDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryMountfield HK
30.01.2021cze Tomáš VondráčekForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
30.01.2021cze Martin KohoutForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
30.01.2021cze Petr KoblasaForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
30.01.2021cze Jiří ČernochForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
30.01.2021cze Martin RohanDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
30.01.2021cze Michal PlutnarDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
30.01.2021cze Michael PetrásekGoaltenderCracovia Krakov (POL)HC ZUBR Přerov
30.01.2021cze Tomáš ZohornaForwardAmur Chabarovsk (RUS)HC Dynamo Pardubice
30.01.2021cze Michal PoletínForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Slavia Praha
30.01.2021lat Ralfs FreibergsDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Oceláři Třinechostování
29.01.2021cze Jan BergerForwardHC Rodos Dvůr KrálovéVHK Robe Vsetín
29.01.2021cze Ondřej VolrábDefenderjunorka MODO (SWE)Draci Pars Šumperk
29.01.2021cze Petr KubošDefenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovDraci Pars Šumperkz juniorky
29.01.2021cze Jiří Weintritt DefenderDraci Pars Šumperkunknown
29.01.2021cze Jan VeselýForwardTJ SC KolínMountfield HKstřídavý start
28.01.2021cze Jakub KašparGoaltenderHC Baník SokolovHC RT TORAX Poruba
28.01.2021cze Matěj KořenekForwardSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčAZ Heimstaden Havířov
28.01.2021cze Vladimír RothDefenderHC Oceláři Třinecunknown
28.01.2021cze Martin DočekalForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC ŠKODA Plzeň
28.01.2021cze David StachForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Vítkovice Ridera
28.01.2021cze Michal KuncForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Olomouchostování
28.01.2021cze Ondřej NěmecDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Sparta Praha
27.01.2021cze Albert MichnáčForwardMotor České BudějoviceHC ŠKODA Plzeň
27.01.2021cze David MoravecDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
27.01.2021svk Matej PaulovičForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
27.01.2021usa Luc SnuggerudDefenderAUT Innsbruck (CZE)
27.01.2021svk Peter TrškaDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Kometa Brno
26.01.2021cze Tomáš ŠoustalForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brnonová smlouva
26.01.2021cze Radek HavelDefenderSK Trhači KadaňAZ Heimstaden Havířov
26.01.2021cze Ludvík RutarDefenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovDraci Pars Šumperk
26.01.2021cze Michael ŠpačekForwardTappara Tampere (FIN)HC Oceláři Třinec
26.01.2021cze Filip DundáčekDefenderHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Dukla Jihlava
25.01.2021cze Miloš ŘíhaCoach (CZE)HC Slavia Praha
25.01.2021cze Jakub PourForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
25.01.2021cze Jiří RežnarCoachAZ Heimstaden HavířovAZ Heimstaden Havířovnová smlouva
24.01.2021cze Michal GulašiDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brnonová smlouva
24.01.2021cze Filip DvořákForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brnonová smlouva
24.01.2021cze Petr HolíkForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brnonová smlouva
24.01.2021fin Markus KorkiakoskiForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
23.01.2021rus Konstantin BarulinGoaltenderNižněkamsk (RUS)HC Dynamo Pardubice
23.01.2021cze Antonín HonejsekForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
23.01.2021cze Ondřej RaszkaGoaltenderHC Frýdek-MístekTychy (POL)
22.01.2021cze Adam KubíkForwardRytíři KladnoMountfield HKstřídavý start
22.01.2021cze Oliver ŠatnýGoaltenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
22.01.2021cze Daniel DvořákGoaltenderHC ZUBR Přerovunknown
22.01.2021cze Gabriel SzturcForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
22.01.2021cze Dominik VacíkDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
22.01.2021cze Sebastian JasečkoDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
22.01.2021can Brandon AldersonForwardBK Mladá BoleslavMotor České Budějovice
22.01.2021usa Conor AllenDefenderMotor České BudějoviceBK Mladá Boleslavhostování
21.01.2021blr Andrej KosticynForwardNižněkamsk (RUS)HC Dynamo Pardubice
20.01.2021cze Michal HlinkaForwardHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
20.01.2021cze Dominik VěntusDefenderDraci Pars Šumperk (CZE)
20.01.2021cze Dominik ValíkDefenderSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčDraci Pars Šumperk
20.01.2021cze Vladislav HabalGoaltenderSlovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Energie Karlovy Vary
20.01.2021cze Tomáš PšeničkaForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slavia Praha
20.01.2021cze Vladimír RothDefenderMotor České BudějoviceHC Oceláři Třinec
19.01.2021cze Petr KodýtekForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
19.01.2021cze Lukáš KaňákDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
19.01.2021can Rhett HollandDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Kometa Brnohostování
19.01.2021cze Luboš HorkýForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Dynamo Pardubicehostování
19.01.2021cze Vít JiskraForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Energie Karlovy Vary
19.01.2021cze Adam KřemenForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Energie Karlovy Vary
19.01.2021cze David TurečekDefenderHC Baník SokolovHC Energie Karlovy Vary
19.01.2021cze Dominik RymonForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
19.01.2021cze Vítek BendaDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
19.01.2021cze Richard CachnínForwardBK Havlíčkův BrodHC Dukla Jihlava
19.01.2021svk Matúš HlaváčDefenderHC Dukla Jihlavaunknown
19.01.2021cze Radek HubáčekForwardSC Bönigen (SUI)player retired
19.01.2021cze Jakub SuchánekDefenderMotor České BudějoviceRytíři Kladno
16.01.2021cze Tomáš ŠtůralaGoaltenderLHK Jestřábi Prostějovplayer retired
16.01.2021cze Tomáš KubalíkForwardHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
16.01.2021cze Karel KubátDefenderSK Trhači KadaňPodhale Nowy Targ (POL)
16.01.2021cze Vojtěch LednickýForwardHC Vítkovice RideraAZ Heimstaden Havířovstřídavý start
16.01.2021cze Adam SedlákDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Slavia Prahahostování ze Znojma
15.01.2021slo Jurij RepeDefenderPoprad (SVK)HC Frýdek-Místek
15.01.2021svk Martin BučkoDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
15.01.2021cze Milan KloučekGoaltenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
15.01.2021cze Jan TlačilForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemunknown
13.01.2021cze Jiří DoležalCoachHC Slavia Prahaunknownasistent trenéra
13.01.2021cze Martin ŠtrbaCoachHC Slavia Prahaunknown
12.01.2021cze Ivan LytvynovDefenderMotor České BudějoviceAZ Heimstaden Havířovstřídavý start
12.01.2021cze Adam RaškaForwardMotor České BudějoviceHC RT TORAX Porubahostování
12.01.2021cze Michael GasparDefenderHC Slavia PrahaMountfield HK
12.01.2021cze Tomáš SvobodaForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Stadion Litoměřice
11.01.2021cze Jan ŠtencelDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraMotor České Budějovicehostování
08.01.2021cze Lukáš KlímaForwardPiráti ChomutovHC RT TORAX Poruba
08.01.2021cze Tomáš RachůnekForwardBílí Tygři LiberecHC Energie Karlovy Vary
08.01.2021cze Jiří PateraGoaltenderMotor České BudějoviceHenderson Silver Knights  (USA)
08.01.2021cze Jan KučeraForwardHC OlomoucDraci Pars Šumperkz juniorky
08.01.2021cze Tomáš MachůDefenderHC ZUBR PřerovDraci Pars Šumperk
08.01.2021cze Lukáš BednářForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovVHK Robe Vsetín
08.01.2021cze Jan KlozForwardVHK Robe VsetínAZ Heimstaden Havířov
08.01.2021cze Vladimír SvačinaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vítkovice Ridera
07.01.2021cze Filip PyrochtaDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Vítkovice Ridera
06.01.2021cze Petr FridrichForwardHC Vítkovice RideraDraci Pars Šumperkstřídavý start
06.01.2021cze Tomáš KomínekForwardSHK HodonínLHK Jestřábi Prostějovhostování
06.01.2021lat Guntis GalvinšDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Vítkovice Ridera
04.01.2021cze Dominik RudlDefenderLHK Jestřábi ProstějovHC RT TORAX Porubakonec hostování
04.01.2021cze Aleš SovaDefenderLHK Jestřábi ProstějovOdense (DEN)
04.01.2021cze Petr KrejčíDefenderHC Benátky nad JizerouLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
04.01.2021cze Dominik SklenářForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
04.01.2021fra Gabin VilleForwardRoKi  (FIN)Motor České Budějovice
04.01.2021cze Petr VampolaForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
04.01.2021cze Patrik MachačForwardVHK Robe VsetínRytíři Kladno
04.01.2021svk Matúš HlaváčDefenderSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčHC Dukla Jihlava
04.01.2021cze Radim MatušForwardORLI ZNOJMO (CZE)
04.01.2021cze Denis KindlForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Frýdek-Místek
04.01.2021fin Mikko VainonenDefenderHC Frýdek-MístekCortina (ITA)
04.01.2021can Jack RodewaldForwardSpringfield Thunderbirds  (USA)HC Oceláři Třinec
04.01.2021can Taylor LeierForwardRochester Americans  (USA)HC Oceláři Třinec
03.01.2021cze Lukáš ŽejdlForwardMountfield HKHC Verva Litvínov
31.12.2020rus Konstantin ŤjurinForwardHC Baník SokolovDraci Pars Šumperk
31.12.2020cze Jaroslav MoučkaForwardHC VrchlabíDraci Pars Šumperk
31.12.2020cze Richard ZárubaDefenderHC ChebDraci Pars Šumperk
31.12.2020cze Petr GewieseDefenderDraci Pars ŠumperkHC Vítkovice Riderahostování
31.12.2020cze Petr ZámorskýDefenderMountfield HKHC Kometa Brnohostování
31.12.2020cze Jakub BřezákDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Dukla Jihlavastřídavý start
30.12.2020cze Lukáš DouderaDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Vítkovice Ridera
29.12.2020cze Alexander SalákGoaltenderDinamo Riga (LAT)HC Sparta Praha
26.12.2020fra Valentin ClaireauxForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceBK Mladá Boleslav
26.12.2020cze Ondřej VitásekDefenderDinamo Riga (LAT)Bílí Tygři Liberec
23.12.2020svk Dávid BondraForwardKunlun (CHN)HC Kometa Brno
19.12.2020cze Lukáš KlimešGoaltenderHC Kometa BrnoHC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
19.12.2020cze Matěj PekrForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Olomoucstřídavý start
19.12.2020cze Kryštof HralaForwardHC Dukla Jihlavaunknown
19.12.2020cze Ondřej RomanForwardIlves Tampere (FIN)HC Dynamo Pardubice
18.12.2020cze Daniel KolářDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
18.12.2020cze Jiří FronkForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
18.12.2020cze Ondřej KacetlGoaltenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC Oceláři Třinechostování z Komety Brno
16.12.2020cze Martin NovotnýDefenderPSG Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
16.12.2020cze Jan MlčákDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
16.12.2020cze Karel PlášekForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
11.12.2020cze Lukáš MarešDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Olomoucstřídavý start
11.12.2020cze Miroslav FormanForwardHC Sparta PrahaMotor České Budějovicehostování do konce ledna 2021
11.12.2020cze Filip SuchýForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
11.12.2020rus Artur KarmaškovDefenderTorpedo-Gorky NN  (RUS)SK Trhači Kadaň
11.12.2020cze Vladislav HouškaForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemSK Trhači Kadaň
09.12.2020cze Radovan PavlíkForwardMountfield HKBílí Tygři Liberechostování do konce ledna 2021
09.12.2020cze Marek ZacharForwardBílí Tygři LiberecMountfield HKhostování do konce ledna 2021
07.12.2020cze Martin AdamskýForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovMotor České Budějovicestřídavý start
07.12.2020svk Oldrich KotvanDefenderHC Energie Karlovy Varyunknown
07.12.2020cze Radek PhilippCoachHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideraod dorostu
07.12.2020cze Roman ŠimíčekCoachHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Ridera
07.12.2020cze Miloš HolaňCoachunknownHC Vítkovice Ridera
06.12.2020cze Ladislav SvozilCoachHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
06.12.2020cze Darek StránskýCoachHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Riderak dorostu
06.12.2020cze Mojmír TrličíkCoachHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
05.12.2020cze Petr MaršounForwardHC Benátky nad Jizerouplayer retired
05.12.2020cze Adam PolášekDefenderHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
05.12.2020cze Adam SedlákDefenderORLI ZNOJMOHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
05.12.2020can Brandon DeFazioForwardHC Kometa BrnoIngolstadt (GER)
05.12.2020usa Conor AllenDefenderMotor České BudějoviceBK Mladá Boleslavměsíční hostování
05.12.2020cze Vladimír RothDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecMotor České Budějovice
05.12.2020cze Vojtěch NěmecForwardORLI ZNOJMOSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
05.12.2020cze Lukáš VopelkaForwardKošice (SVK)PSG Berani Zlín 
03.12.2020cze Karel KubátDefenderZvolen (SVK)SK Trhači Kadaň
03.12.2020cze Joshua James MáchaForwardHC OlomoucHC Dukla Jihlavastřídavý start
03.12.2020cze Petr MoravecForwardMountfield HKHC Stadion Litoměřicez juniorky
03.12.2020cze Dominik SoukupForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Stadion Litoměřicez juniorky
03.12.2020cze Lukáš StehlíkForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicez juniorky
03.12.2020cze Jiří HávaDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicez juniorky
03.12.2020cze Tomáš BernatForwardRytíři KladnoHC Stadion Litoměřicez juniorky
03.12.2020cze Přemysl SvobodaForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Stadion Litoměřice
03.12.2020cze Dominik RudlDefenderHC RT TORAX PorubaLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
03.12.2020cze Michal BarinkaDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Kometa Brno
03.12.2020cze Jkaub ČernohorskýDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Stadion Litoměřice
28.11.2020cze Adam ZemanForwardHC Dukla JihlavaVHK Robe Vsetínhostování
27.11.2020svk Jozef DanielčakForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovDraci Pars Šumperk
27.11.2020cze Jakub ŘezáčDefenderDraci Pars Šumperkunknown
27.11.2020cze Lukáš BednářForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovMotor České Budějovicestřídavý start
27.11.2020cze Radek ProkešForwardMotor České BudějoviceAZ Heimstaden Havířovstřídavý start
27.11.2020cze Daniel VladařGoaltenderBoston BruinsHC Dynamo Pardubice
27.11.2020cze Ondřej ŠevčíkDefenderSHK HodonínDraci Pars Šumperk
25.11.2020cze Ivan IvanForwardHC Vítkovice RideraAZ Heimstaden Havířovstřídavý start
23.11.2020fin Mikko VaikonenDefenderORLI ZNOJMOHC Frýdek-Místek
23.11.2020cze Dominik GrohGoaltenderORLI ZNOJMOAZ Heimstaden Havířov
23.11.2020svk Branislav RehušForwardVHK Robe Vsetínunknown
23.11.2020cze Šimon SzathmáryDefenderSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčHC RT TORAX Poruba
22.11.2020cze Michal PoletínForwardHC Dukla JihlavaPSG Berani Zlín měsíční hostování
22.11.2020cze Václav ČejkaDefenderSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčplayer retired
21.11.2020cze David HavířCoachunknownHC Dynamo Pardubice
21.11.2020cze Richard KrálCoachunknownHC Dynamo Pardubice
21.11.2020cze Michal MikeskaCoachHC Dynamo Pardubiceunknown
21.11.2020cze Petr ČáslavaCoachHC Dynamo Pardubiceunknown
21.11.2020cze Milan RazýmCoachHC Dynamo Pardubiceunknown
21.11.2020cze Jaroslav MoučkaForwardHC Rodos Dvůr KrálovéHC Vrchlabíhostování
21.11.2020cze Tomáš ZemanForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabístřídavý start
21.11.2020cze Ondřej VálaDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabístřídavý start
21.11.2020cze David SýkoraDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Baník Sokolovz juniorky
21.11.2020cze Tomáš VildumetzForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
21.11.2020cze Matouš HrubecForwardMotor České BudějoviceSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčz juniorky
21.11.2020svk Matúš HlaváčDefenderHC OlomoucSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčz juniorky
21.11.2020cze Tomáš BartejsDefenderHC Kometa BrnoSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčstřídavý start
21.11.2020cze Jan ZachrlaCoachHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brnoz juniorky
21.11.2020cze Radek BělohlavCoachHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brnok juniorce
18.11.2020can Brandon AldersonForwardBK Mladá BoleslavTrenčín (SVK)
18.11.2020can Brandon DeFazioForwardKunlun (CHN)HC Kometa Brno
17.11.2020cze Roman PšurnýForwardHC ZUBR PřerovPSG Berani Zlín střídavý start
17.11.2020cze Silvester KuskoForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Olomoucměsíční hostování
17.11.2020cze Jakub ValskýForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Olomoucměsíční hostování
16.11.2020rus Stěpan ZacharčukDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceRytíři Kladnohostování
14.11.2020cze Vladimír SobotkaForwardSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers  (SUI)HC Sparta Praha
13.11.2020cze Adam GajarskýForwardVHK Robe VsetínHC Kometa Brnohostování
13.11.2020cze Tomáš SvobodaForwardORLI ZNOJMOHC Kometa Brnohostování
13.11.2020cze František WágnerForwardLHK Jestřábi Prostějovunknown
13.11.2020svk Marek ĎalogaDefenderZvolen (SVK)HC Dynamo Pardubice
13.11.2020cze Libor HájekDefenderHartford Wolf Pack  (USA)HC Kometa Brno
12.11.2020can Anthony LucianiForwardORLI ZNOJMOHC Kometa Brnohostování
12.11.2020can Anthony CamaraForwardHV71 (SWE)HC Dynamo Pardubice
11.11.2020cze Tomáš ČernýForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Olomoucstřídavý start
11.11.2020cze Tomáš ČachotskýForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Olomoucstřídavý start
06.11.2020cze Adam SpálovskýDefenderHC Slezan OpavaHofors HC (SWE)
04.11.2020cze Tomáš RolinekForwardHC Dynamo Pardubiceplayer retired
27.10.2020cze Martin KautForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceMODO Hockey (SWE)
13.10.2020can Jesse DudasDefenderHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
13.10.2020cze David VyskočilForwardHC Řisutyunknown
02.10.2020fin Mikko VainonenDefenderDornbirner EC  (AUT)ORLI ZNOJMO
01.10.2020cze Michal BarinkaDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraRytíři Kladnostřídavý start
29.09.2020cze Filip ChlapíkForwardBelleville Senators  (CAN)HC Sparta Praha
28.09.2020cze Daniel VrdlovecForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
26.09.2020cze Adam PolášekDefenderTappara Tampere (FIN)HC Vítkovice Ridera
23.09.2020cze Patrik DemelDefenderHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Verva Litvínovhostování
23.09.2020cze Lukáš DouderaDefenderHC Verva LitvínovRytíři Kladnostřídavý start
23.09.2020cze Matěj PekařForwardSudbury Wolves  (CAN)HC Benátky nad Jizerou
19.09.2020cze David SkočovskýDefenderHockey Club TáborHC Cheb
19.09.2020cze Jakub KašparGoaltenderHC Baník SokolovHC Cheb
19.09.2020cze Matyáš DaňaGoaltenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovHC Slezan Opavastřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Patrik PolívkaGoaltenderCarolina Thunderbirds  (USA)HC Klatovy
19.09.2020cze Martin LangForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Klatovystřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Filip PřikrylForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Klatovystřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Jakub ČernohorskýDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaSKLH Žďár nad Sázavoustřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Petr PoppelForwardMountfield HKHC Děčínz juniorky
19.09.2020cze Kryštof ŠevcůGoaltenderMountfield HKHC Děčínz juniorky
19.09.2020cze Martin JandusDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Dalimil MikyskaDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Michal HoudekDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Vojtěch DobiášForwardPSG Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Jan DluhošDefenderPSG Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Daniel HufGoaltenderPSG Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
19.09.2020cze Petr ŠtěpánekForwardPeterborough Phantoms  (ENG)SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
18.09.2020cze Radek JeřábekDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Slavia Prahahostování
18.09.2020cze Michal KvasnicaForwardVancouver Giants  (CAN)ORLI ZNOJMO
18.09.2020cze Jiří KališDefenderSKLH Žďár nad SázavouORLI ZNOJMO
18.09.2020cze Roman ČermákDefenderORLI ZNOJMOunknown
17.09.2020cze Jakub ŠuráňDefenderSK Trhači Kadaňunknown
17.09.2020cze Filip HeltForwardHC Verva LitvínovSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
17.09.2020cze Jakub BřezákDefenderHC Verva LitvínovSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
17.09.2020cze Jakub ChrpaForwardSK Trhači Kadaňunknown
17.09.2020cze Marek KvapilForwardHC Sparta Prahaunknown
17.09.2020cze Patrik DemelDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC RT TORAX Poruba
17.09.2020cze Josef PodlahaForwardSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčSHK Hodonín
16.09.2020cze Šimon JenáčekForwardHC Oceláři TřinecVHK Robe Vsetínhostování
16.09.2020cze Michal GutForwardEverett Silvertips  (USA)HC Baník Sokolov
16.09.2020cze Robert HavlátForwardSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčSHK Hodonín
14.09.2020cze Jan RůžičkaGoaltenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
14.09.2020cze Karel KlikorkaDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
14.09.2020cze David CiencialaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
12.09.2020cze Martin KautForwardColorado AvalancheHC Dynamo Pardubice
12.09.2020cze Kryštof HrabíkForwardBílí Tygři LiberecHC Benátky nad Jizerouhostování
11.09.2020pol Alan LyszczarczykForwardHC Verva LitvínovNowy Targ (POL)
11.09.2020cze Ondřej MalecForwardSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčHHK Velké Meziříčí
11.09.2020cze Tomáš PšeničkaForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
11.09.2020cze Petr MaršounForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Benátky nad Jizerouhostování
10.09.2020cze Přemysl SvobodaForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
10.09.2020cze Marek VoženílekForwardHC VrchlabíHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
10.09.2020cze Petr JurčaForwardSHK HodonínBoskovice (CZE)
10.09.2020cze Vojtěch PolákForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Vítkovice Ridera
08.09.2020cze Lukáš BuchtaDefenderPSG Berani Zlín HC Slavia Praha
08.09.2020cze Jan DvořákForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovHC Rodos Dvůr Králové
08.09.2020cze Libor ZábranskýDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Energie Karlovy Varyhostování
08.09.2020cze Šimon KratochvílForwardHC Energie Karlovy VarySK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
08.09.2020cze Tomáš PlekanecForwardHC Kometa BrnoRytíři Kladno
07.09.2020cze Tomáš VoráčekDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC RT TORAX Poruba
07.09.2020cze Tomáš UrbanecForwardHC Dukla Jihlavaunknownneuspěl na zkoušce
07.09.2020cze Patrik MachačForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryVHK Robe Vsetín
07.09.2020cze Tomáš ČernýDefenderHC OlomoucHC Dukla Jihlavahostování z Vítkovic
07.09.2020cze Ondřej JurčíkForwardHC Verva LitvínovŽilina (SVK)
05.09.2020cze Michal TeplýForwardWinnipeg Ice  (CAN)BK Mladá Boleslav
05.09.2020cze Jaroslav DvořákForwardHC ZUBR PřerovNová Paka
04.09.2020cze Vojtěch DoktorDefenderMotor České BudějoviceHockey Club Táborz juniorky
04.09.2020cze Lukáš VolfForwardHockey Club Táborunknown
04.09.2020cze Marcel DvořákDefenderHockey Club TáborIHC Králové Písek
04.09.2020cze Radek PechánekForwardHockey Club TáborHC Milevsko 2010
04.09.2020cze Tomáš ZemanForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabístřídavý start
04.09.2020cze Ondřej MachalaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabístřídavý start
04.09.2020cze Lukáš AndělForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabístřídavý start
04.09.2020svk Martin BučkoDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabístřídavý start
04.09.2020cze Petr VampolaForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slavia Praha
04.09.2020cze Jakub SvobodaForwardRavensburg Towerstars  (GER)HC ZUBR Přerov
04.09.2020svk Sebastián ČederleForwardRögle BK J20  (SWE)HC Benátky nad Jizerou
04.09.2020lat Oskars CibulskisDefenderMountfield HKHC Verva Litvínov
02.09.2020cze Josef StříbrnýForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVIstřídavý start
02.09.2020cze Jakub NeužilGoaltenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Baník Sokolovhostování
02.09.2020cze Michal KapičkaForwardCholet (FRA)Nová Paka
02.09.2020svk Dávid KohútForwardHC Slavia Praha (CZE)
02.09.2020cze Dominik ValíkDefenderHC Slavia PrahaSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
02.09.2020cze Ondřej HolýDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Kobra Praha
01.09.2020cze Daniel KolářDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Verva Litvínovzkouška
01.09.2020cze Dalimil MikyskaDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Energie Karlovy Varyhostování
01.09.2020cze Michal BarinkaDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Vítkovice Riderazkouška
01.09.2020cze Ondřej MiklišDefenderORLI ZNOJMORytíři Kladno
01.09.2020rus Vsevolod SorokinDefenderTaškent (RUS)Rytíři Kladno
01.09.2020usa Zach FryeDefenderKalamazoo Wings  (USA)Rytíři Kladno
01.09.2020cze Tomáš ŠmerhaForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
01.09.2020cze Jan ŽembaForwardHC Benátky nad Jizerouunknown
01.09.2020cze Jan KotyzaForwardHC Benátky nad Jizerouunknown
01.09.2020svk Dominik ŠeligaForwardHC Benátky nad Jizerouunknown
01.09.2020cze Kryštof HrabíkForwardTri-City Americans (USA)Bílí Tygři Liberec
01.09.2020cze Matěj TomanForwardSwift Current Broncos  (CAN)HC Stadion Litoměřice
01.09.2020cze Pavel NovákForwardKelowna Rockets  (CAN)HC Stadion Litoměřice
01.09.2020cze Šimon KubíčekDefenderSeattle Thunderbirds  (USA)HC Stadion Litoměřice
30.08.2020cze Michal KruckovyčDefenderORLI ZNOJMOSHK Hodonín
30.08.2020cze Adam SpálovskýDefenderSKLH Žďár nad SázavouSHK Hodonín
29.08.2020cze Filip HronekDefenderDetroit Red WingsMountfield HK
27.08.2020cze Lukáš PokornýForwardBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
27.08.2020cze Jakub KadlecForwardBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
27.08.2020cze Roman MikešForwardBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
27.08.2020cze Patrik PřidalForwardBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
27.08.2020cze Robert VěžníkDefenderSHK HodonínMasaryk University  (CZE)
27.08.2020cze Ladislav PospíchalDefenderBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
27.08.2020cze Kryštof KulhánekDefenderBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
27.08.2020cze Tomáš SemrádDefenderBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
27.08.2020cze Josef KořenářGoaltenderSan Jose Barracuda  (USA)HC Oceláři Třinec
27.08.2020cze Martin PejsarGoaltenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Draci Bílinaz juniorky
25.08.2020cze Jan BednářGoaltenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryAcadie-Bathurts Titan (CAN)
25.08.2020cze Josef JíchaForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
25.08.2020cze Lukáš VálekForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
25.08.2020cze Tomáš KřehlíkForwardHC Energie Karlovy VarySK Horácká Slavia Třebíčzkouška
25.08.2020cze Petr VodičkaDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VarySK Horácká Slavia Třebíčzkouška
25.08.2020cze Marek ViktorinDefenderIFK Österåker  (SWE)Draci Pars Šumperk
25.08.2020svk Jozef BalážForwardHC Vítkovice RideraDraci Pars Šumperkhostování
25.08.2020cze Michal SmutnýDefenderLiptovský Mikuláš (SVK)BK Havlíčkův Brod
25.08.2020cze David NěmečekDefenderLukko Rauma (FIN)HC Sparta Praha
24.08.2020cze Lukáš JašekForward (USA)HC Oceláři Třinec
24.08.2020cze Miroslav TejkoForwardDavid Servis České BudějoviceHockey Club Tábor
24.08.2020cze Vladimír ŠkodaForwardWaldkirchen (GER)Hockey Club Tábor
24.08.2020cze Jan ŠtibingrDefenderMadison Capitols  (USA)HC Benátky nad Jizerou
24.08.2020cze Jakub ŽůrekDefenderHC Benátky nad JizerouOskarshamn (SWE)
24.08.2020cze Lukáš VolfForwardVHK Robe VsetínHockey Club Tábor
23.08.2020cze Daniel HomolaForwardBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
23.08.2020cze Tomáš CejpekForwardBK Havlíčkův Brodunknown
23.08.2020cze Richard CachnínForwardBK Havlíčkův BrodBK Havlíčkův Brodnová smlouva
23.08.2020cze Luboš VoříšekForwardBK Havlíčkův BrodBK Havlíčkův Brodnová smlouva
23.08.2020cze Ondřej KachyňaDefenderMotor České BudějoviceAZ Heimstaden Havířovhostování
23.08.2020cze Ivan LytvynovDefenderMotor České BudějoviceAZ Heimstaden Havířovhostování
23.08.2020cze Jan StrmeňGoaltenderMotor České BudějoviceVHK Robe Vsetínstřídavý start
23.08.2020cze Jan ZedekDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaSKLH Žďár nad Sázavoustřídavý start
23.08.2020cze Patrik RašínDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaSKLH Žďár nad Sázavoustřídavý start
20.08.2020cze Dominik FicekDefenderHC Slezan OpavaORLI ZNOJMO
20.08.2020cze Petr FridrichForwardHC Vítkovice RideraAZ Heimstaden Havířovhostování
20.08.2020cze Jan MyšákForwardHamilton Bulldogs (CAN)HC Verva Litvínov
20.08.2020cze Matouš KratochvilForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
20.08.2020cze Jan BergerForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC Rodos Dvůr Králové
20.08.2020cze Otakar ŠikForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
20.08.2020cze Martin OsmíkForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
20.08.2020cze Jakub ValskýForwardBílí Tygři LiberecHC Kometa Brnozkouška
20.08.2020cze Jan PohlDefenderHC Baník SokolovHC Energie Karlovy Varyzkouška
20.08.2020svk František SkladanýForwardHC OlomoucTrenčín (SVK)
18.08.2020cze Michal VeleckýForwardEXA IceFighters Leipzig (GER)HC Kopřivnice
18.08.2020cze Ondřej BláhaForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
18.08.2020cze Marek SchwarzGoaltenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
18.08.2020cze Jakub KlepišForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Kometa Brno
17.08.2020cze Filip KofferForwardPrince George Cougars  (CAN)HC Stadion Litoměřice
17.08.2020cze Jan SedláčekDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Stadion Litoměřicez juniorky
17.08.2020cze Jan MlčákDefenderSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování z Komety Brno
17.08.2020cze Jakub LaukoForwardProvidence Bruins  (USA)HC Energie Karlovy Vary
17.08.2020cze David KašeForwardLehigh Valley Phantoms  (USA)HC Energie Karlovy Vary
17.08.2020cze Josef StříbrnýForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
17.08.2020svk Ladislav RomančíkDefenderRytíři KladnoBratislava Capitals (SVK)
16.08.2020cze Matěj ChalupaForwardChicago BlackhawksMountfield HKdo poloviny listopadu 2020
16.08.2020cze Jiří HajdaDefenderHC Prešov  (SVK)HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
16.08.2020cze Stanislav BáchorDefenderCarolina Thunderbirds (USA)HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
15.08.2020cze David KalačForwardHC OlomoucBK Havlíčkův Brodz juniorky
15.08.2020cze Tomáš MlynářForwardSHK HodonínBK Havlíčkův Brod
15.08.2020cze Richard KobylíkForwardHC Nový JičínHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
15.08.2020cze Lukáš FinsterleForwardHC Nový JičínHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
14.08.2020rus Maxim ŽukovGoaltenderNewfoundland Growlers  (CAN)HC Dukla Jihlava
14.08.2020cze Marek BaránekDefenderHC Verva LitvínovKošice (SVK)
14.08.2020cze Lukáš KašparForwardBK Mladá BoleslavAnglet (FRA)
13.08.2020cze Ondřej KacetlGoaltenderHC Kometa BrnoHC ZUBR Přerovhostování
13.08.2020cze Filip KrálDefenderSpokane Chiefs (USA)HC ZUBR Přerov
13.08.2020cze Jakub SedláčekGoaltenderHC Sparta PrahaKošice (SVK)
12.08.2020cze Jan HamplDefenderHC Benátky nad JizerouSaint John Sea Dogs (CAN)
12.08.2020svk Jozef DanielčakForwardAZ Heimstaden Havířovunknown
12.08.2020cze Dominik SklenářForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceAZ Heimstaden Havířov
10.08.2020cze Ondřej PšeničkaForwardWaterloo Black Hawks  (USA)HC Stadion Litoměřice
10.08.2020cze Michael KrutilDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
10.08.2020cze Radim ZohornaForwardPittsburgh PenguinsBK Mladá Boleslavdo poloviny listopadu 2020
10.08.2020cze Adam JonášDefenderORLI ZNOJMONová Paka
10.08.2020cze Jakub KonečnýForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Baník Sokolovhostování
10.08.2020cze Josef SlavíčekForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Baník Sokolovhostování
10.08.2020cze Patrik PrymulaForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Baník Sokolovhostování
10.08.2020cze Jan KlodnerDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Baník Sokolovhostování
10.08.2020cze Oldřich CichoňGoaltenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Baník Sokolovhostování
08.08.2020cze Václav ZídekForwardStenungsund HF  (SWE)HC Kobra Praha
08.08.2020cze Filip KafkaForwardAdrian College  (USA)HC Kobra Praha
08.08.2020cze Martin ČurdaForwardPříbramHC Kobra Praha
07.08.2020cze Filip ZadinaForwardDetroit Red WingsHC Oceláři Třinecdo poloviny listopadu 2020
07.08.2020cze Petr PoppelForwardMountfield HKSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
07.08.2020cze Matěj MorongForwardMountfield HKSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
06.08.2020cze Roman ČechmánekCoachunknownHK Gladiators Trnava (SVK)
06.08.2020cze Michal KučeraForwardChina Golden Dragon (CZE)HC Řisuty
06.08.2020cze Jakub KučeraDefenderChina Golden Dragon (CZE)HC Řisuty
06.08.2020cze Marek NovákDefenderHC Letci LetňanyHC Řisuty
06.08.2020cze Matěj ZikaDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Řisutyz juniorky
06.08.2020cze Martin ČížekDefenderAnnecy  (FRA)HC Řisuty
06.08.2020cze Petr RollGoaltenderunknownHC Řisuty
06.08.2020cze Petr PánekGoaltenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Řisutyz juniorky
06.08.2020cze David StahlGoaltenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Řisuty
06.08.2020cze Karel ŠeflDefenderHC Kobra PrahaMOSTEČTÍ LVI
05.08.2020cze Jan CikhartForwardRegina Pats  (CAN)HC Benátky nad Jizerou
05.08.2020cze Marek HalodaDefenderDraci Pars Šumperk (GER)
05.08.2020cze Dominik PokornýForwardDraci Pars ŠumperkHC Kopřivnice
05.08.2020cze Václav MeidlForwardLHK Jestřábi Prostějovplayer retired
04.08.2020cze Lukáš ChalupaDefenderSK Trhači KadaňSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
04.08.2020svk Juraj MikúšForwardZvolen (SVK)HC Oceláři Třinec
04.08.2020cze Tomáš PařízekDefenderHC Baník SokolovHockey Club Tábor
04.08.2020cze David JirásekDefenderHC TrutnovHC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
03.08.2020cze Dominik PeckaForwardHockey Club Táborunknown
03.08.2020cze Tadeáš PejchalForwardHockey Club Táborunknown
03.08.2020cze Daniel PiskačDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
03.08.2020cze Adam DvořákDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
03.08.2020cze Patrik ČermákForwardHC Dukla JihlavaBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
03.08.2020cze Vítězslav BrožForwardHC Dukla JihlavaBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
03.08.2020cze Kryštof HralaForwardHC Dukla JihlavaBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
03.08.2020svk Sebastian ŠmídaForwardHK Skalica  (SVK)SK Trhači Kadaň
03.08.2020cze Jakub JarošForwardPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaňz juniorky
03.08.2020cze Radek MituchovičDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecSK Trhači Kadaňz juniorky
03.08.2020cze Marcel KottekDefenderAdrian College  (USA)SK Trhači Kadaň
03.08.2020cze Dominik ŘepíkForwardHockey Club Táborunknown
03.08.2020cze Jan TrummerForwardHockey Club Táborunknown
03.08.2020cze Kristián KolářGoaltenderHC KlatovyHockey Club Tábor
03.08.2020cze Dominik ŠedivýForwardHC Rodos Dvůr KrálovéHockey Club Tábor
03.08.2020cze Aleš MacháčekForwardVillard-de-Lans  (FRA)Hockey Club Tábor
03.08.2020cze Adam PřibylForwardSoběslav (CZE)Hockey Club Tábor
03.08.2020rus Alexandr VorobjevDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHockey Club Táborz juniorky
03.08.2020cze Jakub ZderadičkaDefenderHC ŘisutyHockey Club Tábor
03.08.2020can Brendan ODonnellForwardRytíři KladnoSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
03.08.2020cze Tomáš PlachýForwardBK Havlíčkův Brodplayer retired
03.08.2020cze Tomáš CejpekForwardPoitiers  (FRA)BK Havlíčkův Brod
03.08.2020cze Ondřej ChaloupekGoaltenderHC Dukla JihlavaBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
03.08.2020cze Aleš PadělekForwardPeterborough Phantoms  (ENG)BK Havlíčkův Brod
03.08.2020cze Jan HlaváčForwardHC VrchlabíNová Paka
03.08.2020cze Martin AltrichterGoaltenderPiráti ChomutovDraci Pars Šumperkzkouška
03.08.2020slo Rok MacuhForwardHC Nový JičínHC Frýdek-Místekzkouška
03.08.2020cze Matěj MachForwardHC KopřivniceHC Frýdek-Místekzkouška
03.08.2020cze Adam KofroňForwardDraci Pars ŠumperkHC Frýdek-Místekzkouška
03.08.2020cze Ján BlaškoForwardTrenčín (SVK)HC Frýdek-Místek
03.08.2020cze Zack MalíkForwardMuskegon Lumberjacks  (USA)HC Frýdek-Místek
03.08.2020cze Marek LašForwardSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčplayer retired
02.08.2020cze Ondrej ŠedivýForwardTirol Inbruck (AUT)HC Frýdek-Místek
02.08.2020rus Arťom SursovForwardSachalin (RUS)SK Trhači Kadaň
02.08.2020rus Arslan AchmeťanovForwardTaškent (RUS)SK Trhači Kadaň
30.07.2020cze Ondřej RohlíkForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
30.07.2020cze Michal MachačForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
30.07.2020cze Michal PochobradskýForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
30.07.2020cze Ondřej MatýsForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
30.07.2020cze Jan OlivaDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
30.07.2020cze Daniel BlažejDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
30.07.2020cze Vojtěch FaltysDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
30.07.2020cze Oliver ŠtěpánekGoaltenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabíhostování
30.07.2020cze Tomáš MládenkaDefenderunknownHC Slezan Opava
30.07.2020cze Marcel KuncDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Slezan Opavaz juniorky
30.07.2020cze Petr SeidlerForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Slezan Opava
30.07.2020cze Rostislav VaněkForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Slezan Opava
30.07.2020cze Tomáš ChlubnaForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
30.07.2020cze Ondřej KuchařGoaltenderHC Klatovyplayer retired
30.07.2020cze Ondřej GabrhelíkDefenderHC Slezan OpavaORLI ZNOJMOzkouška
30.07.2020cze Miroslav BazalaDefenderHC Moravské Budějovice 2005ORLI ZNOJMOzkouška
30.07.2020cze Jiří ZdeněkForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaAZ Heimstaden Havířov
30.07.2020cze Martin DudášDefenderVHK Robe VsetínCracovia Krakov (POL)
29.07.2020cze Jakub BrabenecForwardHC Kometa BrnoCharlottetown Islanders  (CAN)
29.07.2020svk David StránskýDefenderHC Frýdek-MístekORLI ZNOJMO
29.07.2020cze Tomáš RousekForwardHC Slezan OpavaAZ Heimstaden Havířovzkouška
29.07.2020cze Lukáš PeterkaForwardHC Slezan OpavaHC ZUBR Přerovzkouška
29.07.2020cze Adam HradilForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovz juniorky - zkouška
29.07.2020cze Lukáš ZmeškalForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovz juniorky - zkouška
29.07.2020cze Jan ŠtefkaForwardAmerican International College - zkouška (USA)HC ZUBR Přerov
29.07.2020cze Kamil HajšmanForwardHC KlatovyHC ZUBR Přerovzkouška
29.07.2020cze Jaroslav DvořákForwardNová PakaHC ZUBR Přerovzkouška
29.07.2020cze Jiří WeintrittDefenderHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC ZUBR Přerovzkouška
29.07.2020cze Jiří KlimíčekDefenderBriançon - zkouška (FRA)HC ZUBR Přerov
29.07.2020cze Jakub KubíkGoaltenderHC Kometa BrnoHC ZUBR Přerovz juniorky - zkouška
28.07.2020cze Petr PánekGoaltenderHC Slavia PrahaTJ SC Kolínz juniorky
28.07.2020cze Jakub PetržilkaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavTJ SC Kolínz juniorky
28.07.2020cze Aleš KneslDefenderHC Kobra PrahaTJ SC Kolín
27.07.2020cze Adam WolfGoaltenderHC Kobra PrahaLHK Jestřábi Prostějovzkouška
27.07.2020cze Tomáš MrkvičkaDefenderHC Kobra PrahaHC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
27.07.2020cze Jakub MüllerDefenderRytíři KladnoPoprad (SVK)
26.07.2020cze Patrik MichálekDefenderHC Baník SokolovHC Cheb
25.07.2020cze Vojtěch MokryGoaltenderHC OlomoucHC Slezan Opavahostování
24.07.2020cze Miroslav HradeckýForwardUSAUtah Outliers  (CZE)
24.07.2020cze Patrik TůmaForwardOgden Mustangs  (USA)HC Baník Sokolov
24.07.2020cze Filip KrasanovskýGoaltenderHK Martin (SVK)HC Baník Sokolov
24.07.2020cze Richard ZárubaDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovzkouška
24.07.2020cze Daniel ZavřelDefenderHC ŘisutyHC Baník Sokolovzkouška
23.07.2020cze Milan DavídekForwardHC Kobra PrahaJHT Kalajoki (FIN)
23.07.2020cze Ondřej HavlínDefenderPříbramSK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020svk Martin ŠagátForwardPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Vít SeemannDefenderPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Matyáš SvobodaForwardPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Jan SvobodaForwardPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Richard BěhulaGoaltenderPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Jakub ChrpaForwardPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Radek HavelDefenderPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Michal SmutnýDefenderLiptovský Mikuláš (SVK)SK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Miroslav HanuljakGoaltenderNitra (SVK)SK Trhači Kadaň
23.07.2020cze Daniel KowalczykDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Energie Karlovy Varyhostování
23.07.2020cze Lukáš DanečekGoaltenderHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
23.07.2020swe Oscar EklundDefenderMountfield HKSödertälje (SWE)
23.07.2020slo Žiga JegličForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBremerhaven (GER)
22.07.2020cze Radek MeidlForwardOsvětim (POL)player retired
22.07.2020svk Jakub KöverForwardSpišská Nová Ves (SVK)ORLI ZNOJMO
22.07.2020svk Ľubomír MalinaDefenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovŽilina (SVK)
21.07.2020cze Matěj KořenekForwardHC OlomoucSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčzkouška
21.07.2020pol Alan LyszczarczykForwardFort Wayne Komets (USA)HC Verva Litvínov
20.07.2020cze Rostislav MaroszForwardRytíři KladnoHC Vítkovice Riderahostování do 31.12.2020
20.07.2020svk Miloš RomanForwardVancouver Giants (CAN)HC Oceláři Třinec
20.07.2020cze Vladislav HouškaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
20.07.2020cze Jan GrimForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
20.07.2020cze Radek HaasGoaltenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
20.07.2020cze Rostislav MaroszForwardBílí Tygři LiberecRytíři Kladno
20.07.2020cze Tomáš ČernýDefenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovHC Olomouczkouška z Vítkovic
16.07.2020cze Martin MatějčekForward Villard-de-Lans  (FRA)IHC Králové Písek
16.07.2020cze Daniel SobotkaDefenderunknownHC Kobra Praha
16.07.2020cze Dominik BílekDefenderIHC Králové PísekHC Kobra Praha
16.07.2020cze Martin HolíkGoaltenderBK Havlíčkův BrodHC ZUBR Přerov
16.07.2020cze Daniel DvořákGoaltenderMountfield HKHC ZUBR Přerov
16.07.2020cze Marek RyzákDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Kobra Praha
16.07.2020cze Jiří HunkesDefenderVHK Robe VsetínAnglet (FRA)
15.07.2020cze Michal NevyhoštěnýForwardHC Vlci Jablonec nad NisouNová Paka
15.07.2020cze Lukáš KrajíčekDefenderHC Oceláři Třinecplayer retired
15.07.2020cze Marcel JuráňForwardBK Havlíčkův BrodHHK Velké Meziříčí
15.07.2020cze Aleš TrnkaDefenderHC Moravské Budějovice 2005HHK Velké Meziříčí
15.07.2020cze Lukáš HortDefenderSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčHHK Velké Meziříčí
14.07.2020cze Tomáš DoležalForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
14.07.2020cze David HorkýForwardHC Moravské Budějovice 2005HHK Velké Meziříčí
14.07.2020rus Vladimír AntonovForwardDraci Pars Šumperkunknown
14.07.2020cze Dominik PokornýForwardDraci Pars Šumperkunknown
14.07.2020cze Adam KofroňForwardDraci Pars Šumperkunknown
14.07.2020cze Libor ŠípForwardDraci Pars Šumperkunknown
14.07.2020cze Martin UrbanForwardDraci Pars ŠumperkHC Slezan Opava
14.07.2020cze Michal HorkýForwardDraci Pars ŠumperkHC Cheb
14.07.2020cze Ondřej ŠafářDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryunknownPřerušení kariéry
14.07.2020cze David MatějkaForwardIHC Králové PísekIHC Králové Píseknová smlouva
14.07.2020cze Lukáš BednaříkForwardIHC Králové PísekIHC Králové Píseknová smlouva
14.07.2020cze Michal WaneckiGoaltenderDraci Pars Šumperkunknown
14.07.2020cze Tomáš FučíkGoaltenderGdaňsk (POL)HC Dukla Jihlava
14.07.2020cze Roman SzturcForwardHC Frýdek-MístekAZ Heimstaden Havířov
12.07.2020cze Kryštof LamlaGoaltenderHC Slezan Opavaunknown
12.07.2020cze Michal KroftaGoaltenderHC TrutnovHC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
12.07.2020cze Vojtěch FaltysDefenderHC TrutnovHC Rodos Dvůr Králové
12.07.2020cze Tomáš SedlákDefenderDraci Pars Šumperkplayer retired
10.07.2020cze Stanislav BalánForwardSHK HodonínSHK Hodonínnová smlouva
09.07.2020cze Tomáš RodForwardunknownIHC Králové Písek
09.07.2020can Aaron IrvingDefenderÖrebro (SWE)HC Verva Litvínov
08.07.2020rus Jurij ŽolobovForwardSK Trhači KadaňHC RT TORAX Poruba
06.07.2020cze Jan MatiášekForwardHC KlatovyHockey Club Tábor
03.07.2020cze Petr JurčaForwardSHK HodonínSHK Hodonínnová smlouva
03.07.2020cze Jan BulínForwardPodhale Nowy Targ  (POL)SHK Hodonín
03.07.2020cze Tomáš KůrkaForwardRostock Piranhas (GER)player retired
02.07.2020cze Jan JavůrekGoaltenderSHK HodonínSHK Hodonínnová smlouva
02.07.2020cze Andreas KubáňGoaltenderSHK HodonínSHK Hodonínnová smlouva
02.07.2020cze Zdeněk KrálForwardDetva (SVK)TJ SC Kolín
02.07.2020cze Lukáš KrejčíkForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovTJ SC Kolín
02.07.2020cze Jakub HusaDefenderLHK Jestřábi ProstějovTJ SC Kolín
02.07.2020cze Vlastimil DostálekForwardVHK Robe VsetínHC ZUBR Přerov
30.06.2020cze Kristián KolářGoaltenderHC KlatovyHockey Club Tábor
30.06.2020cze Erik HložánekForwardSHK HodonínSHK Hodonínnová smlouva
30.06.2020cze David JanásForwardSHK HodonínSHK Hodonínnová smlouva
30.06.2020cze Matěj CharvátForwardSHK HodonínSHK Hodonínnová smlouva
30.06.2020cze Martin MiklíkDefenderSHK HodonínSHK Hodonínnová smlouva
30.06.2020cze Martin HauserGoaltenderDavid Servis České BudějoviceIHC Králové Písek
30.06.2020cze Marek BláhaForwardHC Sparta PrahaTUTO Hockey (FIN)
30.06.2020cze Josef KoláčekForwardPiráti ChomutovTUTO Hockey (FIN)
30.06.2020svk Michal RomančíkForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíSHK Hodonín
29.06.2020cze Lukáš PabiškaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Benátky nad Jizerou
27.06.2020cze Jiří BěhalDefenderHC ZUBR Přerovplayer retired
27.06.2020cze Petr PolodnaForwardGdaňsk (POL)unknown
27.06.2020cze Josef VítekForwardGdaňsk (POL)unknown
27.06.2020svk Andrej KošarišťanGoaltenderKošice (SVK)Rytíři Kladno
27.06.2020cze Michael PetrásekGoaltenderHC ZUBR PřerovCracovia Krakov (POL)
26.06.2020cze Lukáš BlahaDefenderPiráti ChomutovTJ SC Kolín
25.06.2020cze Jan KerekaničForwardHC VrchlabíNová Paka
25.06.2020cze Michal ChleborádDefenderHC VrchlabíNová Paka
25.06.2020cze Martin AbrahámGoaltenderHC VrchlabíNová Paka
25.06.2020cze Jaroslav KůsForwardSK Trhači Kadaňunknown
25.06.2020cze Michal ProcházkaForwardTJ SC KolínHC Rodos Dvůr Králové
24.06.2020cze Tomáš JiránekForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
24.06.2020cze Ondřej RomanForwardHC Vítkovice RideraIlves Tampere (FIN)
22.06.2020cze Martin PěnčíkDefenderMountfield HKLHK Jestřábi Prostějovz juniorky
22.06.2020cze Robin StaněkDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
22.06.2020cze Rene PieglDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
21.06.2020svk Marek HovorkaForwardRytíři KladnoJastrzebie (POL)
20.06.2020cze Martin EratForwardHC Kometa Brnoplayer retired
20.06.2020svk František GajdošDefenderCZEZvolen (SVK)
19.06.2020cze Josef HrabalDefenderSheffield (ENG)HC ZUBR Přerov
19.06.2020cze Michal GagoForwardORLI ZNOJMOLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
19.06.2020cze Petr MrázekForwardORLI ZNOJMOLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
19.06.2020cze David BartošForwardORLI ZNOJMOLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
19.06.2020cze David KajínekDefenderTrenčín (SVK)HC Vrchlabí
17.06.2020cze Jakub NakládalDefenderLokomotiv Jaroslavl (RUS)HC Dynamo Pardubice
17.06.2020cze Ondřej ChrtekForwardHC Benátky nad JizerouHC Vrchlabí
16.06.2020cze Martin FalterCoachHC Vítkovice RideraHC Olomouctrenér brankářů
16.06.2020lat Uvis Janis BalinskisDefenderDinamo Riga (LAT)HC Verva Litvínov
16.06.2020cze Matěj MachForwardHC KopřivniceHC Frýdek-Místek
15.06.2020cze Ondřej KacetlGoaltenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Kometa Brno
15.06.2020cze Jiří BurgerCoachRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnoz mládeže
15.06.2020cze Roman PolákDefenderDallas StarsHC Vítkovice Ridera
15.06.2020cze Jiří ŠejbaCoachChina Golden Dragon  (CZE)LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
15.06.2020cze Ladislav LubinaCoachLHK Jestřábi Prostějovunknownosobní důvody
15.06.2020cze Ondřej VálaDefenderIdaho Steelheads  (USA)HC Dynamo Pardubice
15.06.2020cze Jan BoháčekForwardPoděbrady (CZE)HC Řisuty
14.06.2020cze Lukáš VálekForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovnová smlouva
14.06.2020cze Tomáš LinhartDefenderMountfield HKHC Dynamo Pardubice
13.06.2020cze Darek HejcmanForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
13.06.2020cze Michal PopelkaForwardPSG Berani Zlín Nice (FRA)
12.06.2020cze Kryštof StuchlíkForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
12.06.2020cze Michal MatiaškoForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
11.06.2020cze Daniel VachutkaForwardDraci Pars ŠumperkLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
11.06.2020cze Aleš SovaDefenderORLI ZNOJMOLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
11.06.2020cze Jakub SklenářForwardPiráti ChomutovMountfield HK
11.06.2020cze Kelly KlímaForwardTucson Roadrunners  (USA)Mountfield HK
10.06.2020cze Jindřich BarákDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
10.06.2020cze Martin NepokojDefenderAZ Heimstaden Havířovunknown
10.06.2020cze Ludvík RutarDefenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovAZ Heimstaden Havířovnová smlouva
10.06.2020cze Tomáš DajčarDefenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovAZ Heimstaden Havířovnová smlouva
10.06.2020cze Radek ČípForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
10.06.2020cze Jiří VašíčekDefenderHC VrchlabíHC Rodos Dvůr Králové
09.06.2020cze Jan PechekGoaltenderAmnéville  (FRA)ORLI ZNOJMO
09.06.2020cze Petr BeránekForwardORLI ZNOJMOORLI ZNOJMOnová smlouva
08.06.2020cze Luboš RobCoachMotor České BudějoviceIHC Králové Písekz juniorky
08.06.2020cze Lukáš MotlochForwardHC Frýdek-MístekLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
08.06.2020cze Petr ŠulčíkForwardEHC Passau Black Wings (GER)unknown
08.06.2020cze Martin ParýzekDefenderEHC Passau Black Wings (GER)unknown
08.06.2020cze David DobšaForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
08.06.2020cze Jan FenclForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
08.06.2020cze Tomáš KautForwardRytíři KladnoLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
08.06.2020cze Jan KlozForwardMotor České BudějoviceVHK Robe Vsetín
08.06.2020cze Jakub MataiForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovNice (FRA)
05.06.2020cze Martin AdamskýForwardHC Oceláři TřinecAZ Heimstaden Havířov
04.06.2020cze Daniel KrejčíDefenderHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Slavia Praha
03.06.2020cze Radek VeselýForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Oceláři Třinec
03.06.2020cze Daniel KurovskýForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Oceláři Třinec
03.06.2020cze Tomáš DrtilDefenderDraci Pars ŠumperkLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
03.06.2020cze František WágnerForwardSK Trhači KadaňLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
03.06.2020cze Martin ŠtohanzlForwardMountfield HKTJ SC Kolínhostování
03.06.2020cze Miroslav KuklaDefenderMountfield HKTJ SC Kolínhostování
03.06.2020cze Jakub MuškaDefenderMountfield HKTJ SC Kolínhostování
03.06.2020cze Štěpán LukešGoaltenderMountfield HKTJ SC Kolínhostování
03.06.2020cze Martin HeřmanForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Vrchlabí
02.06.2020cze Alex RašnerDefenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovAZ Heimstaden Havířovnová smlouva
02.06.2020cze Roman MejzlíkCoachSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčod mládeže
02.06.2020cze Daniel KružíkForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slavia Praha
01.06.2020cze Tomáš ŠoustalForwardLakehead (CAN)HC Kometa Brno
01.06.2020cze FRantišek HrdinkaDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
01.06.2020cze Jakub MatyášDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
01.06.2020svk Branislav RehušForwardVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
01.06.2020cze Tomáš NouzaForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovHC Vrchlabí
01.06.2020cze Patrik HusákDefenderHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Oceláři Třinec
01.06.2020cze Vladimír RůžičkaForwardHC Sparta PrahaMountfield HK
30.05.2020cze Michal MahdalGoaltenderNová PakaHC Trutnov
30.05.2020rus Jaroslav UchinForwardNová PakaHC Trutnov
30.05.2020cze Aleš PůlpánForwardNová PakaHC Trutnov
30.05.2020cze Robert KousalForwardCZE (CZE)
30.05.2020cze Lukáš KastnerForwardHC VrchlabíHC Trutnov
30.05.2020cze Tomáš BláhaForwardHC VrchlabíHC Trutnov
29.05.2020cze Matěj ChalupaForwardMountfield HKChicago Blackhawks
29.05.2020cze Vojtěch TomiForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
29.05.2020cze Ondřej BláhaForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemRytíři Kladnokonec hostování
29.05.2020cze Šimon JelínekForwardHC Slavia PrahaRytíři Kladnokonec hostování
29.05.2020cze Matyáš FilipForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemRytíři Kladnokonec hostování
29.05.2020cze Jan SüssForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
29.05.2020cze Filip DvořákForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
29.05.2020cze Jan VeselýForwardMountfield HKTJ SC Kolínhostování
29.05.2020cze Jan StehlíkForwardTJ SC KolínTJ SC Kolín
29.05.2020cze Michal JägerCoachHC ŘisutyHC Cheb
29.05.2020cze Petr HlaváčCoachHC VrchlabíNová Paka
28.05.2020cze Martin TůmaForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
28.05.2020cze Tomáš ČermákForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemz juniorky
28.05.2020cze Jan TlačilForwardPříbramHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
28.05.2020cze Jevgenij PikaForwardHK Riga  (LAT)HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
28.05.2020cze Adam ZichDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemz juniorky
28.05.2020cze Petr HamalčíkGoaltenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
28.05.2020cze Erik MarešDefenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
28.05.2020cze Vladimír BrožDefenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
28.05.2020cze Štěpán MatějčekForwardHC VrchlabíHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
28.05.2020cze Štěpán HavránekDefenderHC VrchlabíHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
28.05.2020cze Jan VeselýForwardMotor České BudějoviceMountfield HK
27.05.2020cze Adam KubíkForwardMountfield HKRytíři Kladno
27.05.2020cze Jaroslav BednářForwardHC VrchlabíHC Slavia Praha
26.05.2020cze Jaroslav ŠimečekForwardHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI
26.05.2020cze Jakub ProcházkaForwardHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI
26.05.2020cze Jiří ZörklerCoachBK Mladá BoleslavHC Rodos Dvůr Králové
26.05.2020cze Lukáš AndělForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dynamo Pardubice
26.05.2020cze Jan OrdošForwardBílí Tygři LiberecOskarshamn (SWE)
26.05.2020cze Jaroslav PavelkaGoaltenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňBílí Tygři Liberec
26.05.2020cze Jiří DrtinaDefenderVHK Robe VsetínHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
25.05.2020cze Marek ZadinaCoachHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
25.05.2020cze Petr HašekForwardRytíři KladnoHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
25.05.2020cze Marek BerkaForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
25.05.2020cze David JindraForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
25.05.2020cze Erik ČermákForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
25.05.2020cze Ondřej BalážDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
25.05.2020cze Daniel PoizlDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
25.05.2020cze Petr EretForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
25.05.2020cze Ondřej BláhaGoaltenderVHK Robe VsetínLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
25.05.2020cze Tomáš MarešCoachHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Draci Bílina
25.05.2020cze Nicolas HlavaForwardPiráti ChomutovRytíři Kladno
23.05.2020svk Lukáš KozákDefenderPoprad (CZE)HC RT TORAX Poruba
22.05.2020cze Jiří MalinskýCoachHC Rodos Dvůr KrálovéHC Vrchlabí
22.05.2020cze Jan HlaváčForwardHC Vrchlabíunknown
22.05.2020cze Petr SýkoraForwardHC Vrchlabíunknown
22.05.2020cze Jaroslav DvořákForwardHC Vrchlabíunknown
22.05.2020cze Filip JirásekForwardHC Vrchlabíunknown
22.05.2020cze Martin VágnerDefenderHC Vrchlabíunknown
22.05.2020cze Ján BendíkDefenderHC Vrchlabíunknown
22.05.2020cze Martin AbrahámGoaltenderHC Vrchlabíunknown
22.05.2020cze Michal BulířForwardBílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři Liberecnová smlouva
22.05.2020blr Anatolij ProtasenjaForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
21.05.2020cze Lukáš VopelkaForwardORLI ZNOJMOMotor České Budějovice
21.05.2020svk Libor HudáčekForwardBílí Tygři LiberecNěftěchimik Nižněkamsk (RUS)
21.05.2020cze Aleš FurchForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
20.05.2020cze David ValaDefenderBK Havlíčkův BrodHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
20.05.2020cze Antonín BořutaDefenderORLI ZNOJMOAZ Heimstaden Havířov
20.05.2020cze Lukáš ČernýForwardHC Slezan Opavaplayer retired
20.05.2020cze Davi ZdeněkDefenderHC Slezan OpavaTJ SC Kolín
20.05.2020cze Martin UrbanForwardDraci Pars ŠumperkHC Slezan Opava
20.05.2020cze Jan ŽídekForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Slezan Opavaz juniorky
20.05.2020cze Šimon BílýDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Slezan Opavaz juniorky
20.05.2020cze Dominik PitákGoaltenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Slezan Opavaz juniorky
19.05.2020cze Dominik HavelkaDefenderHockey Club TáborHockey Club Tábornová smlouva
19.05.2020cze Aleš MacháčekForwardVillard-de-Lans (FRA)Hockey Club Tábor
19.05.2020cze Tadeáš DvořákGoaltenderMontpellier (FRA)Hockey Club Tábor
19.05.2020cze Jakub SuchánekDefenderMotor České BudějoviceHockey Club Tábor
19.05.2020cze Patrik BulínForwardSHK Hodonínunknown
19.05.2020cze Jakub ČejkaForwardSHK HodonínBK Havlíčkův Brod
19.05.2020cze Tom PolákForwardSHK Hodonínunknown
19.05.2020cze Petr SlabýForwardSHK HodonínHHK Velké Meziříčí
19.05.2020cze Oldřich HorákDefenderSHK Hodonínunknown
19.05.2020cze Jiří SeveraForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemnová smlouva
19.05.2020cze Jan HanzlDefenderTJ SC Kolínunknown
19.05.2020svk Oldrich KotvanDefenderBílí Tygři LiberecHC Energie Karlovy Vary
19.05.2020cze Patrik MiškářForwardMountfield HKHC Stadion Litoměřice
19.05.2020cze Michal DragounForwardMountfield HKPříbram
19.05.2020fra Valentin ClaireauxForwardPSG Berani Zlín HC Dynamo Pardubice
18.05.2020cze Lukáš FormanDefenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
18.05.2020cze Marek TomicaForwardPiráti ChomutovHC Slavia Praha
18.05.2020svk Michal RomančíkForwardHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčíunknown
18.05.2020cze Tomáš UrbanecForwardEl Paso Rhinos (USA)HC Dukla Jihlava
18.05.2020can Brady AustinDefenderRytíři KladnoNižnij Novgorod (RUS)
18.05.2020rus Stěpan ZacharčukDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
18.05.2020cze Radim KucharczykForwardVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
18.05.2020cze Martin LátalForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Verva Litvínov
18.05.2020cze Matěj StříteskýDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC ŠKODA Plzeň
18.05.2020cze Michal TrávníčekForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
17.05.2020cze Patrik ZdráhalForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Verva Litvínov
17.05.2020cze Tomáš FilippiForwardMagnitogorsk (RUS)Bílí Tygři Liberec
16.05.2020cze František LukešForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovnová smlouva
16.05.2020svk Peter ŠišovskýForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
15.05.2020cze Richard JarůšekForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovnová smlouva
15.05.2020cze Karel HerrCoachIHC Králové Písekunknown
15.05.2020cze Jiří GoišForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
15.05.2020cze Ladislav ŠmídDefenderBílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři Liberecnová smlouva
15.05.2020can Rhett HollandDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
15.05.2020cze Jan VýtiskDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Stadion Litoměřice
15.05.2020blr Roman GraborenkoDefenderBílí Tygři LiberecNěftěchimik Nižněkamsk (RUS)
14.05.2020cze Daniel KrenželokDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Dukla Jihlava
14.05.2020cze David KvasničkaDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC ŠKODA Plzeň
13.05.2020cze Martin PodešvaForwardDetva (SVK)ORLI ZNOJMO
13.05.2020cze Mikuláš ZbořilDefenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
13.05.2020cze Dominik PavlátGoaltenderPiráti ChomutovHC ŠKODA Plzeň
13.05.2020cze David GábaGoaltenderVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
13.05.2020cze Roman HorákForwardVäxjö Lakers (SWE)HC Sparta Praha
13.05.2020cze David JiříčekDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
13.05.2020cze Michal HoudekDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
13.05.2020cze Jakub BabkaForwardMotor České BudějoviceVHK Robe Vsetín
11.05.2020cze Ladislav LubinaCoachLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovnová smlouva
11.05.2020cze Michal HotěkForwardNová PakaHC RT TORAX Poruba
11.05.2020cze Lubomír ŠtachDefenderTrenčín (SVK)VHK Robe Vsetín
11.05.2020svk Juraj MikušDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
11.05.2020cze Daniel ŠimonůGoaltenderHC Nový JičínHC Nový Jičínnová smlouva
11.05.2020cze Michal OliveriusForwardHC Děčínplayer retiredhlavní trenér
11.05.2020rus Pavel FedulovForwardHC Trutnovplayer retiredasistent trenéra
11.05.2020svk Mislav RosandičDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraBílí Tygři Liberec
09.05.2020cze Radim TomanForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
09.05.2020cze Marek ŠpačekForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
09.05.2020cze Jiří BrodekForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
09.05.2020cze Michal HlinkaForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
09.05.2020cze Petr KankoForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
09.05.2020cze Tomáš JáchymForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
09.05.2020cze Jan HudečekForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
09.05.2020cze Jan KáňaForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
09.05.2020cze Marek SikoraForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
08.05.2020cze Tomáš DřímalDefenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
08.05.2020cze Oto JeschkeGoaltenderHC Rodos Dvůr Královéunknown
08.05.2020cze Daniel SvobodaForwardHC Rodos Dvůr Královéunknown
08.05.2020cze Dominik ŠedivýForwardHC Rodos Dvůr Královéunknown
08.05.2020cze Tomáš BrokešForwardHC Rodos Dvůr Královéunknown
08.05.2020cze Lukáš KarlíkDefenderHC Rodos Dvůr Královéunknown
08.05.2020cze Jakub MertDefenderHC Rodos Dvůr KrálovéHC Dynamo Pardubice
08.05.2020cze Petr ČáslavaDefenderHC Rodos Dvůr Královéplayer retired
08.05.2020cze Jiří MalinskýForwardHC Rodos Dvůr Královéunknown
08.05.2020svk Matej PaulovičForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
08.05.2020lat Ervins MuštukovsGoaltenderOlimp Riga (LAT)HC RT TORAX Poruba
08.05.2020svk Frederik FoltánGoaltenderHC RT TORAX PorubaHC RT TORAX Porubanová smlouva
08.05.2020cze Rudolf ČervenýForwardHC Kometa BrnoPelicans Lahti (FIN)
08.05.2020cze David ČermákForwardHC Dukla JihlavaSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
08.05.2020cze Václav PůžaDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
08.05.2020cze Jiří MatoušekGoaltenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovHC RT TORAX Poruba
08.05.2020svk Dávid GrígerForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryBílí Tygři Liberec
08.05.2020cze Tomáš RachůnekForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryBílí Tygři Liberec
07.05.2020cze Matěj NovákForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovnová smlouva
07.05.2020cze Dominik GrohGoaltenderORLI ZNOJMOORLI ZNOJMOnová smlouva
07.05.2020cze Vlastimil BilčíkDefenderGdaňsk (POL)HC Dukla Jihlava
06.05.2020cze Ondřej SýkoraForwardHC DěčínHC Děčínnová smlouva
06.05.2020cze Zdeněk PetrášForwardHC DěčínHC Děčínnová smlouva
06.05.2020cze Michal SteinocherDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
06.05.2020cze Václav VeberDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
06.05.2020cze Milan AntošDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
06.05.2020cze Michal KonečnýCoachSHK HodonínBK Havlíčkův Brod
06.05.2020cze David KlimšaForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
06.05.2020cze Petr MocekDefenderHC Rodos Dvůr Královéplayer retired
06.05.2020lat Roberts BukartsForwardHC Sparta PrahaČerepovec (RUS)
05.05.2020cze Šimon StránskýForwardHC Kometa BrnoJukurit Mikkeli (FIN)
05.05.2020cze Tomáš PituleForwardPiráti ChomutovRytíři Kladno
05.05.2020cze Miroslav MachCoachunknownHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
05.05.2020cze Filip HeltForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
05.05.2020cze Josef JíchaForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
05.05.2020cze Jakub BřezákDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
05.05.2020cze Pawel ZygmuntForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
05.05.2020cze Lukáš DouderaDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovnová smlouva
04.05.2020cze Tomáš SvobodaForwardORLI ZNOJMOORLI ZNOJMOnová smlouva
04.05.2020cze Dominik FurchGoaltenderÖrebro HK (SWE)unknown
04.05.2020cze Radek JeřábekDefenderVHK Robe VsetínHC Sparta Praha
04.05.2020cze Martin SobotkaCoachSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčDraci Pars Šumperk
03.05.2020cze Zbyněk IrglForwardHC OlomoucHC Vítkovice Ridera
03.05.2020cze Tomáš HavránekForwardSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčHC Dukla Jihlava
03.05.2020cze Daniel IndrákForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
03.05.2020cze Jan HruškaForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
03.05.2020cze Lukáš KrenželokForwardBílí Tygři LiberecHC Vítkovice Ridera
02.05.2020cze Lukáš CikánekGoaltenderRytíři Kladnounknown
02.05.2020svk Patrik KochDefenderKošice (SVK)HC Vítkovice Ridera
02.05.2020cze Matěj BeranForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
02.05.2020svk Adam JánošíkDefenderHC ŠKODA Plzeň IK Oskarshamn (SWE)
02.05.2020svk Pavol SkalickýForwardBK Mladá BoleslavLukko Rauma (CZE)
02.05.2020cze Jan HladonikForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC Energie Karlovy Vary
02.05.2020cze Jan HolýDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Stadion Litoměřice
01.05.2020cze Dominik PeckaForwardDavid Servis České BudějoviceHockey Club Tábor
01.05.2020cze Pavel JekelGoaltenderSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Jakub MuškaDefenderLHK Jestřábi Prostějovunknown
01.05.2020cze Jakub BřezákDefenderLHK Jestřábi Prostějovunknown
01.05.2020cze Jaroslav MrázekDefenderLHK Jestřábi Prostějovunknown
01.05.2020hun Jesse DudásDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Lukáš KaukičForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Dan PrzybylaForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Vladimír OščádalForwardORLI ZNOJMOORLI ZNOJMOnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Adam SedlákDefenderORLI ZNOJMOORLI ZNOJMOnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Radim MatušForwardORLI ZNOJMOORLI ZNOJMOnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Roman ČermákDefenderORLI ZNOJMOORLI ZNOJMOnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Jakub StehlíkDefenderORLI ZNOJMOORLI ZNOJMOnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Adam HavlíkForwardKitzbüheler EC (AUS)ORLI ZNOJMO
01.05.2020cze Michal DanielForwardSKHL Crvena Zvezda (SER)HC Stadion Litoměřice
01.05.2020cze Lukáš KucseraForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Olomouc
01.05.2020cze Viktor HüblForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Rostislav OleszForwardHC OlomoucHC Olomoucnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Adam BeranGoaltenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Stadion Litoměřicenová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Jiří JebavýDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Stadion Litoměřicenová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Peter JánskýForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Stadion Litoměřicenová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Patrik MarcelDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Stadion Litoměřicenová smlouva
01.05.2020fin Kristian KangasForwardHC Stadion Litoměřiceunknown
01.05.2020cze Karel MlejnekCoachHC Baník Sokolovunknowntrenér české U20
01.05.2020svk Martin BučkoDefenderKošice (SVK)HC Dynamo Pardubice
01.05.2020cze Roman VišňákCoachunknownHC Dynamo Pardubicetrenér brankářů
01.05.2020cze Matyáš ZelingrDefenderRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnonová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Josef Zajíc ml.DefenderRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnonová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Antonín MelkaForwardRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnonová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Matyáš DaňaGoaltenderHC Slezan OpavaAZ Heimstaden Havířov
01.05.2020cze Jiří RaszkaCoachunknownHC Frýdek-Místek
01.05.2020svk Pavol RybárCoachHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Kometa Brnotrenér brankářů
01.05.2020cze Libor Zábranský ml.DefenderKamloops Blazers (CAN)HC Kometa Brno
01.05.2020cze Patrik PoulíčekForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Radim SkuhrovecCoachHC Verva Litvínovunknown
01.05.2020cze Jindřich KotrlaCoachHC Verva Litvínovunknown
01.05.2020can Chris LangkowForwardHC Verva Litvínovunknown
01.05.2020swe Edwin HedbergForwardHC Verva LitvínovMODO (SWE)
01.05.2020can Akim AliuDefenderHC Verva Litvínovunknown
01.05.2020svk Jaroslav JanusGoaltenderHC Verva Litvínovunknown
01.05.2020cze Vojtěch NěmecForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňORLI ZNOJMO
01.05.2020cze Luboš RobForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Filip PřikrylForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Jaroslav KracíkForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Roman VráblíkDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Vojtěch BudíkDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Maris BičevskisForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Adam ZbořilForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Ondřej DlapaDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Marek HrbasDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze František HrdinkaDefenderBK Mladá Boleslavunknown
01.05.2020cze Jiří KurkaDefenderBK Mladá Boleslavunknown
01.05.2020cze Lukáš KašparForwardBK Mladá Boleslavunknown
01.05.2020can Justin PetersGoaltenderBK Mladá Boleslavunknown
01.05.2020fin Joona JääskeläinenForwardBanská Bystrica (SVK)BK Mladá Boleslav
01.05.2020can Brandon AldersonForwardTrenčín (SVK)BK Mladá Boleslav
01.05.2020cze Petr ŠidlíkDefenderMountfield HKBK Mladá Boleslav
01.05.2020svk Ivan BarankaDefenderHC Kometa Brnounknown
01.05.2020aus Peter SchneiderForwardEHC Biel-Bienne (SUI)HC Kometa Brno
01.05.2020cze Adam GajarskýForwardFargo Force (USA)VHK Robe Vsetín
01.05.2020cze Roman PůčekForwardHC Benátky nad JizerouVHK Robe Vsetín
01.05.2020cze Jakub JenáčekDefenderSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčVHK Robe Vsetín
01.05.2020cze Jan BartkoDefenderHC Frýdek-MístekVHK Robe Vsetín
01.05.2020cze Matěj VálaDefenderHC Dukla Jihlavaunknown
01.05.2020cze Filip EliášDefenderSK Trhači KadaňHC Dukla Jihlavazkouška
01.05.2020cze Matěj ZadražilForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Dukla Jihlava
01.05.2020cze Adam RulíkDefenderHC Baník SokolovHC Baník Sokolovnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Jaromír KverkaForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Baník Sokolovnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Vojtěch KropáčekForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Baník Sokolov
01.05.2020cze František KlejnaDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Baník Sokolov
01.05.2020cze Tomáš HamaraCoachSK Trhači KadaňHC Baník Sokolov
01.05.2020cze Jaroslav KamešCoachHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Marek ZadinaCoachHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Ondřej HrachovskýDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Filip HamanDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
01.05.2020lat Guntis GalvinšDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Marian AdámekDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Matěj StránskýForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Erik HrňaForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
01.05.2020cze Albert MichnáčForwardHC Sparta PrahaMotor České Budějovicehostování
01.05.2020cze Ondřej RaszkaGoaltenderJKH GKS Jastrzebie (POL)HC Oceláři Třinec
01.05.2020cze Vladimír RothDefenderHC Oceláři Třinecunknown
01.05.2020cze Petr StloukalForwardPiráti ChomutovHC RT TORAX Poruba
01.05.2020can Brandon AldersonForwardTrenčín (SVK)BK Mladá Boleslav
01.05.2020cze Marek SchwarzGoaltenderBílí Tygři LiberecBK Mladá Boleslav
01.05.2020cze Jakub KubešDefenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC Vítkovice Ridera
01.05.2020cze Dominik TejnorDefenderPiráti ChomutovORLI ZNOJMO
01.05.2020cze Jakub ŠtochlDefenderPiráti ChomutovRytíři Kladno
01.05.2020cze Pavel MusilForwardHC OlomoucHC ŠKODA Plzeň
01.05.2020cze Jan BambulaForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovHC Olomouc
01.05.2020svk Denis GodlaGoaltenderRytíři KladnoHC Verva Litvínov
01.05.2020cze Bohumil JankDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňMountfield HK
01.05.2020cze Tomáš GřešForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Olomouc
01.05.2020cze Jan PohlDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Baník Sokolov
01.05.2020cze Martin KadlecForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Baník Sokolov
01.05.2020cze David TůmaForwardVHK Robe VsetínHC Baník Sokolov
01.05.2020cze Martin ProcházkaForwardVHK Robe VsetínHC Stadion Litoměřice
01.05.2020can Jeremie BlainDefenderHC Sparta PrahaMountfield HK
01.05.2020lat Ralfs FreibergsDefenderPSG Berani Zlín HC Kometa Brno
01.05.2020cze Filip SuchýForwardPiráti ChomutovHC ŠKODA Plzeň
01.05.2020swe Viktor LangDefenderPiráti ChomutovHC ŠKODA Plzeň
30.04.2020cze Tomáš JandusForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovuplatněna opce
30.04.2020cze Robin VšetečkaForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
30.04.2020cze Jaroslav BrožForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
30.04.2020cze Jiří KučnýDefenderSlovan Bratislava (SVK)unknown
30.04.2020cze Samuel OllenderForwardHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
30.04.2020cze Ivan ĎuračForwardHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
30.04.2020cze Richard NejezchlebForwardHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
30.04.2020cze Hynek KůdelaGoaltenderHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
30.04.2020swe Johan HarjuForwardHC Dynamo Pardubiceunknown
30.04.2020cze Lukáš KlimešGoaltenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC Kometa Brnokonec hostování
30.04.2020cze Jan BergrForwardHC ZUBR Přerovunknown
30.04.2020cze Matouš KratochvílForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC Dynamo Pardubicekonec hostování
30.04.2020cze Petr KváčaGoaltenderHC Oceláři TřinecBílí Tygři Liberec
30.04.2020cze Tomáš DivíšekForwardLHK Jestřábi Prostějovplayer retired
30.04.2020cze Denis ZemanDefenderPiráti ChomutovHC Baník Sokolov
30.04.2020cze Petr HašekForwardRytíři KladnoHC Sparta Prahaz juniorky
30.04.2020cze David FečoGoaltenderHC Baník Sokolovplayer retired
30.04.2020cze Marek LašForwardHC OlomoucSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
30.04.2020cze Jakub NeužilGoaltenderSK Trhači KadaňHC Sparta Praha
30.04.2020cze Jiří ČernochForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Energie Karlovy Varyhostování
30.04.2020lat Frenks RagzalsForwardHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
30.04.2020cze Miroslav IndrákForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňMotor České Budějovice
30.04.2020svk Martin BodákDefenderHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
30.04.2020slo Blaž GregorcDefenderHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
30.04.2020cze Darek StránskýCoachHC Sparta PrahaHC Vítkovice Ridera
30.04.2020cze Josef MikyskaForwardTrenčín (SVK)HC Vítkovice Ridera
30.04.2020cze Tomáš GumanForwardHC Vítkovice RideraRytíři Kladno
30.04.2020cze Petr KafkaForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Slavia Praha
30.04.2020cze Jakub NavrátilForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC Olomouc
30.04.2020cze Marek RačukForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovRytíři Kladno
30.04.2020cze Vít JonákForwardVHK Robe VsetínMotor České Budějovice
30.04.2020cze Ondřej SlováčekDefenderVHK Robe VsetínMotor České Budějovice
30.04.2020cze Jan JaroměřskýDefenderHC OlomoucHC Oceláři Třinec
30.04.2020fin Markus KorkiakoskiForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC RT TORAX Poruba
30.04.2020cze Lukáš EndálForwardMotor České BudějoviceHC RT TORAX Poruba
29.04.2020cze Dominik BrzekDefenderHC Draci BílinaVirserums (SWE)
29.04.2020cze Patrik MachačForwardRytíři KladnoHC Energie Karlovy Vary
29.04.2020cze Dušan ŽovinecDefenderPiráti ChomutovHC RT TORAX Poruba
29.04.2020svk Marek ČiliakGoaltenderHC Kometa BrnoMotor České Budějovice
29.04.2020cze Jakub KotalaForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovBK Mladá Boleslav
29.04.2020cze Dominik PawliczekForwardAZ Heimstaden Havířovunknown
29.04.2020cze Radim ZohornaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavPittsburgh Penguins
29.04.2020cze Jakub StrnadForwardRytíři KladnoBK Mladá Boleslav
29.04.2020cze Ladislav ZikmundForwardRytíři KladnoHC Sparta Praha
29.04.2020can Brandon NashDefenderRytíři Kladnounknown
29.04.2020cze Miloslav ČechCoachHockey Club TáborHockey Club Tábornová smlouva
29.04.2020cze Arpád GyöriCoachHockey Club TáborHockey Club Tábornová smlouva
29.04.2020cze Daniel VoženílekForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceMotor České Budějovice
29.04.2020cze Jan StrejčekDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Dukla Jihlava
29.04.2020cze David StachForwardRytíři KladnoHC ŠKODA Plzeň
29.04.2020cze David BlažekForwardHockey Club Táborunknown
29.04.2020cze Tadeáš DvořákGoaltenderMontpellier (FRA)unknown
29.04.2020cze Jakub PeslarDefenderHC Slezan Opavaplayer retired
29.04.2020cze Jan NovákDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
29.04.2020cze Tomáš ŠmerhaForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Sparta Praha
29.04.2020cze Jakub VránaForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Baník Sokolovnová smlouva
29.04.2020cze Jakub TeperDefenderVHK Robe VsetínHC RT TORAX Poruba
29.04.2020cze Jiří SmejkalForwardHC Sparta PrahaTappara Tampere (FIN)
29.04.2020cze Tomáš RedlichForwardRytíři KladnoHC Energie Karlovy Vary
29.04.2020cze Lukáš PulpánDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Energie Karlovy Vary
29.04.2020cze Michal MoravčíkDefenderHC Verva LitvínovTappara Tampere (FIN)
28.04.2020cze Daniel BukačDefenderBílí Tygři LiberecHC Dukla Jihlavahostování
28.04.2020cze Marek ŠvecForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Baník Sokolovnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Kryštof OuřadaForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovuplatněna opce
28.04.2020cze Petr ChlánForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovuplatněna opce
28.04.2020cze David ŠteinerForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
28.04.2020svk Dávid KohútForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Roman VlachForwardVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze David VítekForwardVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Vojtěch ŠilhavýForwardVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Antonín PechanecForwardVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Sebastian GorčíkForwardVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze David BřezinaForwardVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Ondřej SmetanaDefenderVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Tom OndračkaDefenderVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Tomáš KudělkaDefenderVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Michal HryciowDefenderVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Jakub MálekGoaltenderVHK Robe VsetínVHK Robe Vsetínnová smlouva
28.04.2020cze Tomáš VondráčekForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
28.04.2020cze David KofroňForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
26.04.2020cze Tomáš VracovskýForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Baník Sokolovnová smlouva
26.04.2020cze David KozlíkForwardBK Havlíčkův Brodplayer retired
25.04.2020cze Vojtěch BartošDefenderHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Tomáš HolišDefenderHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Jiří SlovákForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Šimon KuchaříkForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Ondřej MartiníkForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Jakub PořickýForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Petr SeidlerForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Rostislav VaněkForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Jiří SuhradaDefenderTappara Tampere (FIN)PSG Berani Zlín 
25.04.2020cze Vojtěch DobiášForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Petr PřindišDefenderHC Baník SokolovHC Baník Sokolovnová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Filip VlčekForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Jan ZahradníčekDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
25.04.2020cze Ondřej BeránekForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
23.04.2020cze Jan VáclavekForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
23.04.2020cze Jiří KarafiátForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
23.04.2020cze Jan DluhošDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
23.04.2020svk Andrej KudrnaForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
22.04.2020cze Tomáš RohanForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Baník Sokolovnová smlouva
22.04.2020cze Dominik ValíkDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
22.04.2020cze Tadeáš HekdaDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
22.04.2020cze Tomáš DudaDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
21.04.2020cze Václav SýkoraCoachunknownHC Verva Litvínovasistent trenéra
21.04.2020cze Martin OsmíkForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
21.04.2020cze Michal PoletínForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
21.04.2020can Samson MahbodForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovnová smlouva
20.04.2020lat Roberts BukartsForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Sparta Prahakonec hostování
20.04.2020cze Jan SrdínkoCoachHC Slavia PrahaVHK Robe Vsetín
20.04.2020cze Dominik HrníčkoForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovuplatněna opce
20.04.2020cze Daniel BrandaCoachunknownMountfield HK
20.04.2020cze David KočíCoachMountfield HKMountfield HKz juniorky
20.04.2020cze Aleš KrátoškaCoachMountfield HKMountfield HKbude působit u mládeže
20.04.2020cze Petr SvobodaCoachMountfield HKHC Dukla Jihlavasportovní manažer mládeže
20.04.2020cze Jan GrimForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
20.04.2020cze Roman MálekGoaltenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
20.04.2020cze Martin MichajlovGoaltenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
20.04.2020cze Vítězslav BílekForwardRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnonová smlouva
19.04.2020cze Petr HromadaGoaltenderHC KopřivniceHC Kopřivnicenová smlouva
19.04.2020cze Martin ŠťovíčekForwardSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčnová smlouva
18.04.2020cze Milan MikulíkForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
17.04.2020cze Petr JelínekForwardBílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři Liberecnová smlouva
16.04.2020cze Jiří DoležalForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
16.04.2020cze David MusilDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
16.04.2020cze Rostislav MartynekForwardHC Frýdek-MístekHC Frýdek-Místeknová smlouva
16.04.2020cze Martin NovotnýDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
16.04.2020cze Jan TomečekDefenderHC Energie Karlovy Varyplayer retired
15.04.2020cze Lukáš KlokDefenderLukko Rauma (FIN)unknown
15.04.2020cze Jan RůžičkaGoaltenderBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
15.04.2020cze David CiencialaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
14.04.2020svk Pavol SkalickýForwardBK Mladá BoleslavLukko Rauma (FIN)
14.04.2020svk Vladimír OrszághCoachSlovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Verva Litvínov
14.04.2020cze Vladimír KýhosCoachHC Verva Litvínovunknown
14.04.2020cze Václav SkuhravýForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
14.04.2020cze Filip KuťákForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
14.04.2020cze Robert ŘíčkaForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
13.04.2020cze Vladimír EmingerDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryFischtown Pinguins (GER)
13.04.2020cze Martin WeinholdDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
12.04.2020cze Miroslav IndrákForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC ŠKODA Plzeňkonec hostování
09.04.2020cze Jan KošťálekDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
09.04.2020pol Aron ChmielewskiForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
09.04.2020cze Jiří KudrnaCoachBílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři Liberecnová smlouva
09.04.2020cze Patrik ČermákForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
09.04.2020cze Rostislav KleslaCoachHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
09.04.2020cze Mojmír TrličíkCoachHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
09.04.2020cze Petr DvořákForwardHC Bobři Valašské MeziříčíHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčínová smlouva
09.04.2020cze Jiří DoležalCoachHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahaz juniorky
09.04.2020svk Tomáš MikúšForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
09.04.2020cze Martin JanečekCoachDraci Pars ŠumperkHC RT TORAX Poruba
09.04.2020cze Tomáš BartejsDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brnonová smlouva
09.04.2020cze Martin ŠtrbaCoachPiráti ChomutovHC Slavia Praha
06.04.2020cze Tomáš VildumetzForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
06.04.2020cze Tomáš PavelkaDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
06.04.2020cze Patrik AugustaCoachBílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři Liberecnová smlouva
05.04.2020cze Radek NovákCoachSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčnová smlouva
03.04.2020cze Václav VaraďaCoachHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
03.04.2020cze Matěj PekrForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
02.04.2020cze Jan BuchteleForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
02.04.2020svk René VydarenýDefenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
01.04.2020cze Milan DouderaDefenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
31.03.2020cze Otakar ŠikForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
30.03.2020svk Tomáš MalecDefenderHC Kometa Brnounknown
30.03.2020cze Jiří DopitaCoachVHK Robe Vsetínunknown
30.03.2020cze Lukáš ŽálčíkForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovuplatněna opce
29.03.2020cze Petr RosolCoachSK Trhači KadaňSK Trhači Kadaňnová smlouva
29.03.2020cze Jakub KotalaForwardAZ Heimstaden Havířovunknown
29.03.2020cze Petr KoblasaForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
28.03.2020cze Petr ZámorskýDefenderMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
27.03.2020rus Jurij ŽolobovForwardSK Trhači KadaňSK Trhači Kadaňuplatněna opce
27.03.2020cze Dominik HrachovinaGoaltenderBílí Tygři LiberecTappara Tampere (FIN)
27.03.2020cze Jan StrmeňGoaltenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
26.03.2020cze Jakub ŠtěpánekGoaltenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
25.03.2020cze Martin RohanDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
24.03.2020svk Mário LunterForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
24.03.2020cze David ŠťastnýForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
24.03.2020cze Martin ŠevcDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
24.03.2020cze Kevin KlímaForwardMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
24.03.2020cze Jakub IlléšForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavauplatněna opce
24.03.2020cze Adam DvořákDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
23.03.2020cze Jan ŠčotkaDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
23.03.2020can Patrick KudlaDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovuplatněna opce
23.03.2020fin Ville KoistinenDefenderHC Sparta Prahaunknown
23.03.2020cze Ondřej KovařčíkForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
23.03.2020cze Michal KovařčíkForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři Třinecnová smlouva
23.03.2020cze Patrik HamrlaGoaltenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
23.03.2020cze Adam HorákGoaltenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
23.03.2020cze Jakub KašparGoaltenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
23.03.2020cze Štěpán BláhaForwardRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnouplatněna opce
23.03.2020cze Jakub HajnýForwardRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnouplatněna opce
23.03.2020cze Martin KeharDefenderRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnouplatněna opce
23.03.2020cze Adam BrízgalaGoaltenderRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnouplatněna opce
22.03.2020cze Dalimil MikyskaDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Kometa Brnokonec hostování
21.03.2020cze Tomáš PospíšilForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Verva Litvínovnová smlouva
19.03.2020cze Jakub ŠlahařForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
19.03.2020swe Niklas PavelDefenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
19.03.2020usa Conor AllenDefenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
19.03.2020can David GilbertForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
19.03.2020cze Roman PřikrylForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
19.03.2020cze Ondřej KachyňaDefenderMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
19.03.2020cze Radek ProkešForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
19.03.2020cze Vít ChristovForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
19.03.2020cze Jakub ČížekForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějoviceuplatněna opce
19.03.2020cze Martin BeránekForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějoviceuplatněna opce
19.03.2020cze Matouš VenkrbecForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějoviceuplatněna opce
19.03.2020cze Petr ŠenkeříkDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
19.03.2020cze Albert MichnáčForwardMotor České BudějoviceHC Sparta Prahakonec hostování
19.03.2020cze Milan KloučekGoaltenderMotor České BudějoviceHC Dynamo Pardubicekonec hostování
19.03.2020cze Jiří ŠimánekForwardMotor České Budějoviceplayer retired
19.03.2020cze Josef SkořepaForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
18.03.2020cze Pavel KněžickýCoachHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
18.03.2020cze Tomáš MariškaCoachHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
18.03.2020cze Martin PešoutCoachHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Energie Karlovy Varynová smlouva
18.03.2020cze Václav ProspalCoachMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
17.03.2020cze Miloš Říha ml.CoachHC Slavia Prahaunknown
12.03.2020cze Zdeněk OkálForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
07.03.2020cze Lukáš MarešDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
04.03.2020cze Pavel SedláčekForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
01.03.2020cze Jakub FerencDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
01.03.2020cze Vojtěch ŠevěčekForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovAZ Heimstaden Havířovnová smlouva
01.03.2020cze Aleš StezkaGoaltenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovAZ Heimstaden Havířovnová smlouva
28.02.2020cze Tomáš ČachotskýForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
21.02.2020cze Tomáš DvořákDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
21.02.2020cze Tomáš HarkabusForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavauplatněna opce
21.02.2020cze Daniel KolářDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavauplatněna opce
20.02.2020cze Štěpán FryšaraForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
18.02.2020cze David NosekDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
16.02.2020cze Tomáš ŽižkaDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
15.02.2020cze Radek DudaForwardHC Benátky nad JizerouEHC Lustenau (AUT)
13.02.2020cze Vladimír SvačinaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
13.02.2020cze Pavel KantorGoaltenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
12.02.2020can Taylor DohertyDefenderFort Wayne Komets (USA)ORLI ZNOJMO
12.02.2020cze Michal VondrkaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
11.02.2020svk Martin RéwayForwardRytíři KladnoPoprad (SVK)
08.02.2020can Brandon BurlonDefenderVästerviks (SWE)ORLI ZNOJMO
08.02.2020cze Aleš PavlasDefenderHC Stadion Litoměřiceplayer retired
07.02.2020svk Milan JurčinaDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
05.02.2020cze Josef JandačCoachunknownHC Sparta Praha
05.02.2020cze Dominik FrodlGoaltenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
01.02.2020cze Miloslav HořavaCoachunknownHC Sparta Praha
01.02.2020cze Jiří PůhonýForwardHC Rodos Dvůr KrálovéHC Stadion Litoměřicestřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Karel KlikorkaDefenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Stadion Litoměřice
01.02.2020cze Michal PoletínForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Patrik MarcelForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Jan HolýDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Jan StrmeňGoaltenderMotor České BudějoviceHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Dominik PavlátGoaltenderPiráti ChomutovHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Roman MálekGoaltenderHC Slavia PrahaHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Tomáš KrálGoaltenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC ŠKODA Plzeň
01.02.2020svk Peter ŠišovskýForwardDetva (SVK)HC Vítkovice Ridera
01.02.2020cze Jan VeselýForwardMotor České BudějoviceMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Marek TomicaForwardPiráti ChomutovMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Lukáš NedvídekForwardSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Karel PlášilDefenderMotor České BudějoviceMountfield HKstřídavý start
01.02.2020cze Jakub OrsavaForwardHC Kometa BrnoMountfield HK
01.02.2020hun Jesse DudasDefenderJegesmedvék (HUN)HC Vítkovice Ridera
31.01.2020svk Martin BodákDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC ZUBR Přerovhostování
31.01.2020cze Martin RyšavýForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Stanislav SvozilDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Jakub SoukupGoaltenderHC VrchlabíHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Matěj HasilaForwardHC Slavia PrahaTJ SC Kolínstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Tomáš JelínekForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceTJ SC Kolínstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Samuel DotterDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavTJ SC Kolínstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Radek JeřábekDefenderVHK Robe VsetínHC Sparta Prahastřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Matěj ZabloudilForwardSK Trhači KadaňHC Energie Karlovy Varystřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Miroslav RohlíkForwardPříbramSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Pavel JenyšForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Kometa Brnokonec hostování
31.01.2020cze Jan MlčákDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
31.01.2020fra Jordann PerretForwardMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
31.01.2020cze Radovan PavlíkForwardMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
31.01.2020cze Filip PavlíkDefenderMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
31.01.2020cze Daniel BukačDefenderHC Benátky nad JizerouHC Dukla Jihlavahostování z Liberce
31.01.2020cze Radim ŠaldaDefenderMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
31.01.2020cze Radek SmoleňákForwardMountfield HKMountfield HKuplatněna opce
31.01.2020cze Petr KoukalForwardMountfield HKMountfield HKnová smlouva
31.01.2020cze Rudolf ČervenýForwardMountfield HKHC Kometa Brno
31.01.2020cze Jonáš KočicaForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčístřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Adam BrízgalaGoaltenderRytíři KladnoMotor České Budějovicehostování
31.01.2020cze Vojtěch KyselaForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2020rus Konstantin Tjurin ForwardHC Draci BílinaHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Lukáš StehlíkForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Martin BerčíkForwardPiráti ChomutovHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Michael ČejkaForwardunknownHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze David DrašarForwardMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Martin MicalForwardMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Lukáš ChalupaDefenderSK Trhači Kadaňunknown
31.01.2020cze František WágnerForwardSK Trhači KadaňHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Jiří UhlíkForwardHC KlatovyHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Jakub VránaForwardHC Baník SokolovAZ Heimstaden Havířovhostování
31.01.2020cze David ŠtichDefenderHC Verva LitvínovPiráti Chomutovstřídavý start
31.01.2020cze Roman ChloubaForwardSK Trhači KadaňPiráti Chomutovhostování
31.01.2020cze Jaromír KverkaForwardHC Baník SokolovPiráti Chomutovhostování
31.01.2020cze Jan BulínForwardSHK HodonínNowy Targ (POL)
30.01.2020cze Tomáš PospíšilForwardNové Zámky (SVK)HC Verva Litvínov
30.01.2020cze Štěpán LukešGoaltenderMountfield HKPiráti Chomutovstřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Jan DluhošDefenderHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Kopřivnicestřídavý start
30.01.2020svk Michal IvanDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubiceuplatněna opce
30.01.2020cze Ondřej MatýsForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubiceuplatněna opce
30.01.2020cze Matěj BlümelForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubiceuplatněna opce
30.01.2020cze Tibor HricForwardNová PakaHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze František HnikForwardNová PakaHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Tomáš PůlpánForwardNová PakaHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Aleš PůlpánForwardNová PakaHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Marek MlčochDefenderNová PakaHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze David MalíkDefenderNová PakaHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Michal MahdalGoaltenderNová PakaHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Matyáš HamrlíkDefenderPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín uplatněna opce
30.01.2020cze Jakub JančaForwardHC Slavia PrahaNová Pakastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Maxim HavrdaForwardHC Slavia PrahaNová Pakastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Martin PetrákForwardHC Slavia PrahaNová Pakastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Michal HotěkForwardHC Slavia PrahaNová Pakastřídavý start
30.01.2020cze Ondřej HolýDefenderHC Slavia PrahaNová Pakastřídavý start
30.01.2020usa Nicholas SchausDefenderFlorida Everblades (USA)Piráti Chomutov
30.01.2020cze Jaroslav NedvědCoachHC Sparta Prahaunknown
30.01.2020ger Uwe KruppCoachHC Sparta Prahaunknown
30.01.2020cze Šimon JelínekForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start z Kladna
30.01.2020cze Michal MachačForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceLHK Jestřábi Prostějovhostování
30.01.2020cze Daniel DvořákGoaltenderLHK Jestřábi Prostějovunknown
30.01.2020slo Erik MežnarForwardBK Mladá BoleslavTJ SC Kolín
30.01.2020cze Filip JirásekForwardHC TrutnovHC Vrchlabí
30.01.2020cze Jaroslav DvořákForwardNová PakaHC Vrchlabí
30.01.2020cze Radim ValchařForwardunknownDVTK Jegesmedvék (HUN)
30.01.2020can Chris LangkowForwardMAC Budapešť (HUN)HC Verva Litvínov
30.01.2020cze Patrik BartošákGoaltenderHC Oceláři TřinecMODO (SWE)
30.01.2020cze Lukáš KašparForwardHC Verva LitvínovBK Mladá Boleslav
30.01.2020cze Roman VlachForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceVHK Robe Vsetín
29.01.2020cze Martin PěnčíkDefenderMountfield HKLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
29.01.2020cze Petr GajdaDefenderBílí Tygři LiberecHC Benátky nad Jizerouhostování
29.01.2020ger Bennet RossmyForwardBílí Tygři LiberecHC Benátky nad Jizerouhostování
29.01.2020cze Benjamín VomáčkaForwardBílí Tygři LiberecHC Benátky nad Jizerouhostování
29.01.2020cze Josef HasmanForwardHC KlatovyHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
29.01.2020cze Jan GrimForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Baník Sokolovhostování
29.01.2020cze Ondřej KachyňaDefenderAZ Heimstaden HavířovMotor České Budějovicekonec hostování
29.01.2020cze Marek VoženílekDefenderHC VrchlabíHC Stadion Litoměřicestřídavý start
29.01.2020cze Pavel MrňaForwardHC VrchlabíHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemměsíční hostování
29.01.2020cze František VýbornýCoachunknownHC RT TORAX Poruba
29.01.2020cze Jakub ValskýForwardRytíři KladnoBílí Tygři Libereckonec hostování
29.01.2020cze Tomáš PlíhalForwardHC Vlci Jablonec nad NisouLandshut (GER)
27.01.2020cze Miloš HolaňCoachHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
27.01.2020cze Miroslav FormanForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
27.01.2020cze Lubomír KovaříkForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
27.01.2020cze Pavel KuběnaForwardHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVIhostování
27.01.2020cze Radek HaasGoaltenderHC Baník SokolovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovhostování z Mladé Boleslavi
26.01.2020cze Josef StříbrnýForwardHC Baník SokolovHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
26.01.2020cze Petr MaršounForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC RT TORAX Poruba
26.01.2020rus Jurij ŽolobovForwardSK Trhači KadaňHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
25.01.2020rus Stěpan ZacharčukDefenderNižněkamsk (RUS)HC Dynamo Pardubice
25.01.2020cze Adam RaškaForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryMotor České Budějovice
25.01.2020cze Matyáš KantnerForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
24.01.2020cze Ondřej MachalaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubiceuplatněna opce
24.01.2020cze Jan MandátForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubiceuplatněna opce
24.01.2020svk Radoslav TyborForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubiceuplatněna opce
24.01.2020cze Peter JánskýForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
24.01.2020cze Martin DočekalForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Vítkovice Ridera
24.01.2020cze Karel KubátDefenderHC Verva LitvínovZvolen (SVK)
24.01.2020svk Juraj MikúšForwardHC Verva LitvínovZvolen (CZE)
23.01.2020cze Adam WolfGoaltenderSK Trhači KadaňHC Kobra Prahahostování
23.01.2020cze Michal NeuvirthGoaltenderunknownHC Sparta Praha
23.01.2020cze Stanislav BalánForwardDukla Trenčín (SVK)SHK Hodonín
23.01.2020cze Jakub PetržilkaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
23.01.2020cze Marek TeclForwardMountfield HKBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
23.01.2020cze Štěpán DudychaDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
23.01.2020cze Vojtěch SílaForwardMountfield HKBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
23.01.2020cze Petr PoppelForwardMountfield HKBK Havlíčkův Brodhostování
22.01.2020svk Rastislav DejForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
22.01.2020cze Michal HrádekDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicenová smlouva
21.01.2020can Akin AliuDefenderOrlando Solar Bears (USA)HC Verva Litvínov
21.01.2020usa Jack GloverDefenderHC Kometa BrnoVantaa (FIN)
21.01.2020cze Daniel KrenželokDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Kometa Brnohostování
21.01.2020cze Šimon StránskýForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Kometa Brnohostování
21.01.2020cze Jan HruškaForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Vítkovice Riderahostování
20.01.2020cze Petr ŠidlíkDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraMountfield HK
20.01.2020svk Mislav RosandičDefenderMountfield HKHC Vítkovice Ridera
20.01.2020cze Josef DobošCoachunknownHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí
20.01.2020cze Daniel KrenželokDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
20.01.2020cze Robert ČernýDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
20.01.2020cze Radek VeselýForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
20.01.2020cze Michal ŘepíkForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
20.01.2020cze Michal MoravčíkDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Verva Litvínov
20.01.2020svk Adam JánošíkDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC ŠKODA Plzeň
19.01.2020cze Václav KrlišForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Klatovyhostování
19.01.2020cze Jan PohlDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaHC Sparta Prahastřídavý start
19.01.2020cze Ondřej SmetanaDefenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemVHK Robe Vsetínhostování
19.01.2020cze Michal VondrkaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Dynamo Pardubice
18.01.2020cze Jan DufekForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
18.01.2020svk Martin ŠagátForwardHC Slavia PrahaPiráti Chomutov
17.01.2020cze Michal KruckovyčDefenderHC Moravské Budějovice 2005ORLI ZNOJMO
17.01.2020cze Roman ČermákDefenderHC Moravské Budějovice 2005ORLI ZNOJMO
16.01.2020fin Ville KoistinenDefenderIngolstadt (GEO)HC Sparta Praha
16.01.2020cze Jiří WeintrittCoachHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčíunknown
16.01.2020cze Přemysl SvobodaForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
16.01.2020cze Tomáš RolinekForwardHC VrchlabíHC Dynamo Pardubice
16.01.2020slo Žiga PavlinDefenderMotor České BudějoviceKošice (SVK)
16.01.2020svk Petre TrškaDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
16.01.2020cze Jan SchleissForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
15.01.2020cze Zdeněk PetrášForwardHC DěčínHC Řisuty
15.01.2020cze Jakub ČernýForwardPiráti Chomutovunknown
15.01.2020cze Radim TomanForwardAZ Heimstaden Havířovunknown
15.01.2020cze Vítězslav BílekForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
15.01.2020cze Štěpán BláhaForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slavia Prahastřídavý start
15.01.2020can Sébastien PichéDefenderPiráti ChomutovBratislava Capitals (SVK)
15.01.2020slo Blaž GregorcDefenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideranová smlouva
14.01.2020cze Štěpán BláhaForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemRytíři Kladnokonec střídavých startů
14.01.2020cze Michal SteinocherDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
14.01.2020cze Václav VeberDefenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Slavia Praha
13.01.2020swe Oscar EklundDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceMountfield HK
13.01.2020svk Matej PaulovičForwardMountfield HKHC Dynamo Pardubice
13.01.2020cze Pavel KousalForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
13.01.2020cze Ondřej NajmanForwardBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
13.01.2020cze Martin PláněkDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
13.01.2020slo Gašper KrošeljGoaltenderBK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá Boleslavnová smlouva
13.01.2020cze Marek LašForwardHC OlomoucSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčstřídavý start
10.01.2020cze Vojtěch StřondalaForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC RT TORAX Porubahostování
10.01.2020cze Vladislav HouškaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Baník Sokolovhostování
10.01.2020cze Nick MalíkGoaltenderHC Frýdek-MístekSault Ste. Marie Greyhounds (CAN)
10.01.2020svk Peter ČerešňákDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC ŠKODA Plzeňnová smlouva
10.01.2020cze Tomáš DajčarDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceAZ Heimstaden Havířov
10.01.2020cze Jiří KučnýDefenderHC Slavia PrahaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
08.01.2020cze Michal NevyhoštěnýForwardNová PakaHC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
08.01.2020cze Vojtěch StřondalaForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Kometa Brnokonec hostování
07.01.2020cze Adam PolášekDefenderHC Sparta PrahaTappara Tampere (FIN)
07.01.2020cze Jan MyšákForwardHC Verva LitvínovHamilton Bulldogs (CAN)
06.01.2020cze Otakar ŠikForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Baník Sokolov
04.01.2020cze Erik NěmecForwardHC Vítkovice RideraAZ Heimstaden Havířovstřídavý start
04.01.2020cze Lukáš PabiškaForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Benátky nad Jizeroustřídavý start
03.01.2020cze Martin ZdvořáčekDefenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC Děčín
02.01.2020blr Anatolij ProtasenjaForwardUnia Oswiecim (POL)HC Dukla Jihlava
02.01.2020cze Lukáš ŽejdlForwardBK Mladá BoleslavMountfield HKhostování
02.01.2020cze Lukáš FormanDefenderSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčHC ZUBR Přerov
02.01.2020cze Miroslav IndrákForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňHC Vítkovice Riderahostování
02.01.2020cze Patrik ZdráhalForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC ŠKODA Plzeňhostování
02.01.2020can Wojtek WolskiForwardKunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Oceláři Třinec
01.01.2020swe Niklas LundströmForwardHC Dukla JihlavaVita Hästen (SWE)
30.12.2019cze Radek NovákCoachSK Horácká Slavia TřebíčSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčz juniorky
27.12.2019cze Vladimír SvačinaForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Dynamo Pardubicehostování
27.12.2019cze Pavel JenyšForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Dynamo Pardubiceměsíční hostování
27.12.2019can Justin PetersGoaltenderBílí Tygři LiberecBK Mladá Boleslavhostování
25.12.2019cze Tomáš KubalíkForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Vítkovice Ridera
23.12.2019cze Jakub LevForwardHC Kometa BrnoMountfield HK
23.12.2019cze Daniel RákosForwardMountfield HKHC Kometa Brno
23.12.2019usa Jack GloverDefenderHC Kometa BrnoSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčstřídavý start
23.12.2019cze Dominik PacovskýForwardHC Slavia PrahaHC ŠKODA Plzeňhostování z Mladé Boleslavi
21.12.2019cze Daniel VoženílekForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Dynamo Pardubicestřídavý start
21.12.2019cze Tomáš KnotekForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryCrimmitschau (GER)
19.12.2019cze Petr VampolaForwardHC Slavia PrahaRytíři Kladnostřídavý start
17.12.2019cze Dominik HoudekDefenderIHC Králové PísekHC Stadion Litoměřice
17.12.2019cze Jan WalterDefenderHC KlatovyHC Stadion Litoměřice
17.12.2019pol Pawel ZygmuntForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicestřídavý start
17.12.2019cze Ondřej JurčíkForwardHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicestřídavý start
17.12.2019cze Karel KubátDefenderHC Verva LitvínovHC Stadion Litoměřicestřídavý start
17.12.2019cze Tomáš FořtForwardPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín nová smlouva
17.12.2019svk Marek ĎalogaDefenderHC Sparta PrahaDinamo Riga (LAT)
17.12.2019cze David MertaForwardHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemunknown
17.12.2019cze Zdeněk ČápDefenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC Dukla Jihlava
17.12.2019cze Lukáš KovářDefenderHC Frýdek-MístekHC Vítkovice Riderastřídavý start
17.12.2019cze Robert ČernýDefenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC Vítkovice Riderastřídavý start
17.12.2019svk Marek HovorkaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceRytíři Kladno
16.12.2019cze Nicolas WerbikForwardHC Vítkovice RideraAZ Heimstaden Havířovstřídavý start
16.12.2019cze Radek VeselýForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovHC Vítkovice Riderado 31.12.2019
16.12.2019swe Edwin HedbergForwardÄssät Pori (FIN)HC Verva Litvínov
16.12.2019cze Tomáš FilippiForwardBílí Tygři LiberecMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
14.12.2019cze Kryštof HralaForwardDavid Servis České BudějoviceHC Dukla Jihlava
13.12.2019cze Lukáš PatákForwardSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčunknown
13.12.2019cze Michal BártaForward (POL)HC Kobra Praha
13.12.2019cze Daniel SvobodaForwardHC TrutnovHC Rodos Dvůr Králové
13.12.2019cze Albert MichnáčForwardSK Trhači KadaňMotor České Budějovice
13.12.2019cze Petr ObdržálekForwardHC RT TORAX Porubaunknown
13.12.2019cze Daniel KrejčíDefenderHC Slovan Ústí nad LabemHC RT TORAX Poruba
13.12.2019cze Jakub DoktorForwardPiráti ChomutovAZ Heimstaden Havířov
12.12.2019cze Tomáš VincourForwardMountfield HKHC Kometa Brno
11.12.2019cze Ladislav SvozilCoachunknownHC Vítkovice Rideraasistent trenéra
11.12.2019cze Radek BělohlavCoachHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Kometa Brno
11.12.2019cze Ján NikoDefenderHC Benátky nad JizerouHC Vrchlabí
11.12.2019cze Tomáš KnotekForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Energie Karlovy Varykonec hostování
08.12.2019cze Rostislav KleslaCoachunknownHC Vítkovice Rideraasistent trenéra
08.12.2019cze Mojmír TrličíkCoachHC Vítkovice RideraHC Vítkovice Rideraz juniorky
08.12.2019cze Jakub PetrCoachHC Vítkovice Rideraunknown
06.12.2019cze Jakub MatušíkForwardBK Havlíčkův BrodHC Tábor
06.12.2019cze Michael PetrásekGoaltenderHC ZUBR PřerovHC Verva Litvínovstřídavý start
05.12.2019cze Jakub IlléšForwardNice (FRA)HC Dukla Jihlava
05.12.2019cze Aleš FlašarCoach (CZE)unknown
05.12.2019cze Jan ŠtenclDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Vítkovice Ridera
04.12.2019cze David ŠkůrekDefenderHC OlomoucSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčstřídavý start
04.12.2019cze Jiří PolanskýForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC Frýdek-Místekstřídavý start
04.12.2019cze Jakub ŠtěpánekGoaltenderHC Oceláři TřinecHC Frýdek-Místekstřídavý start
03.12.2019cze Jakub ŠtěpánekGoaltenderHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Oceláři Třinec
02.12.2019usa Jack GloverDefenderJacksonville IceMen (USA)HC Kometa Brno
01.12.2019cze Vladimír KýhosCoachunknownHC Verva Litvínov
30.11.2019svk Matej PaulovičForwardMountfield HKLHK Jestřábi Prostějovstřídavý start
30.11.2019cze Milan DavídekForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Kobra Praha
29.11.2019cze Jiří ČernochForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
29.11.2019cze Ondřej KuchařGoaltenderHC Baník Sokolovunknown
29.11.2019cze Radek HaasGoaltenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
27.11.2019cze Michal HryciowDefenderVHK Robe VsetínHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčístřídavý start
23.11.2019svk Lukáš ŽiakForwardAZ Heimstaden HavířovMartin (SVK)
23.11.2019cze Josef ZajícDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
23.11.2019cze Lukáš PopelaDefenderSK Trhači KadaňHC Kobra Prahahostování z Třebíče
21.11.2019cze Martin JandusDefenderHC Sparta PrahaLHK Jestřábi Prostějovstřídavý start
18.11.2019cze Libor ZábranskýCoachHC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brno
18.11.2019cze Jiří BártaForwardHC TáborIHC Králové Písek
18.11.2019can Sébastien PichéDefenderHC Dynamo PardubicePiráti Chomutov
17.11.2019cze Vítězslav BílekForwardStarbulls Rosenheim (GER)Rytíři Kladno
17.11.2019cze Petr FialaCoachHC Kometa Brnounknown
15.11.2019can Patrick KudlaDefenderHC Frýdek-MístekHC Verva Litvínov
15.11.2019cze Matěj BeranForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceHC Dynamo Pardubice
15.11.2019cze Josef PodlahaForwardHC OlomoucHC Moravské Budějovice 2005střídavý start
15.11.2019cze Zdeněk KubicaForwardunknownHC Slavia Praha
15.11.2019cze Matyáš HamrlíkDefenderPSG Berani Zlín LHK Jestřábi Prostějovstřídavý start
15.11.2019cze Martin NovotnýDefenderLHK Jestřábi ProstějovPSG Berani Zlín 
15.11.2019cze Jan BergerForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovHC ZUBR Přerov
14.11.2019cze Martin DočekalForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Kometa Brnokonec hostování
14.11.2019cze Petr KafkaForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovHC Frýdek-Místek
13.11.2019cze Ondřej MachalaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceLHK Jestřábi Prostějovstřídavý start
12.11.2019cze Roman ČermákDefenderSHK HodonínHC Moravské Budějovice 2005
12.11.2019cze Jan HlaváčGoaltenderSHK Hodonínunknown
12.11.2019cze Stanislav BalánForwardSHK HodonínTrenčín (SVK)
12.11.2019cze Petr RosolCoachSion (SUI)SK Trhači Kadaň
12.11.2019cze Tomáš KubalíkForwardCrimmitschau (GER)HC Energie Karlovy Vary
12.11.2019cze Jiří ČernochForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Energie Karlovy Varyhostování
12.11.2019svk Branislav KubkaDefenderHC Energie Karlovy Varyunknown
12.11.2019cze Denis ZemanDefenderPiráti ChomutovSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
12.11.2019cze Matyáš SvobodaForwardPiráti ChomutovHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemdvouměsíční hostování
12.11.2019cze Tomáš KnotekForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Dynamo Pardubiceměsíční hostování
10.11.2019can Samson MahbodForwardKrefeld Pinguine (GER)HC Verva Litvínov
07.11.2019cze Dominik HrachovinaGoaltenderAmbri-Piotta (SUI)Bílí Tygři Liberec
05.11.2019cze Jan KlozForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceMotor České Budějovicekonec hostování
05.11.2019cze Pavel KantorGoaltenderSheffield (ENG)HC Dynamo Pardubice
05.11.2019cze Karel NekvasilCoachHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavaod dorostu
05.11.2019cze Viktor UjčíkCoachHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavaod dorostu
05.11.2019cze František ZemanCoachHC Dukla Jihlavaunknown
02.11.2019cze Petr VlkCoachHC Dukla Jihlavaunknown
26.10.2019cze Pavel MusilForwardBK Mladá BoleslavHC Olomouchostování
26.10.2019cze Štěpán LukešGoaltenderMountfield HKHC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
26.10.2019cze Tomáš VracovskýForwardHC Baník SokolovHC ŠKODA Plzeňstřídavý start
26.10.2019lat Maris BičevskisForwardMountfield HKBK Mladá Boleslavhostování
25.10.2019cze Ladislav LubinaCoachHC Dynamo PardubiceLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
24.10.2019cze Tomáš PavelkaDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Verva Litvínovhostování do 31.01.2020
23.10.2019cze Vladimír RůžičkaCoachSK Trhači KadaňMountfield HK
23.10.2019cze Daniel DolejšGoaltenderHC Vítkovice RideraHC RT TORAX Porubastřídavý start
23.10.2019cze Jiří HunkesDefenderHC Verva LitvínovVHK Robe Vsetínhostování
23.10.2019cze Radim TomanForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaAZ Heimstaden Havířov
23.10.2019cze Jiří PeroutkaDefenderHC Moravské Budějovice 2005player retired
23.10.2019cze Roman SzturcForwardPSG Berani Zlín HC RT TORAX Porubahostování z Vítkovic
22.10.2019slo Žiga JegličForwardSlovan Bratislava (SVK)PSG Berani Zlín 
21.10.2019cze Michal PopelkaForwardPSG Berani Zlín HC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
21.10.2019cze Jan StarýForwardHC TrutnovAZ Heimstaden Havířov
19.10.2019cze Patrik MiškářForwardSK Trhači KadaňLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
19.10.2019cze Adam KalajForwardSK Trhači Kadaňunknown
19.10.2019cze Michal HotěkForwardSK Trhači Kadaňunknown
19.10.2019cze Petr GaluškaGoaltenderSK Trhači Kadaňunknown
19.10.2019cze Erik ČermákForwardMuskegon Lumberjack (USA)SK Trhači Kadaň
19.10.2019cze Radek ProcházkaDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavSK Trhači Kadaňstřídavý start
18.10.2019cze Sebastian GorčíkForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryVHK Robe Vsetínhostování do 31.12.2019
18.10.2019cze Jakub DoktorForwardVHK Robe VsetínPiráti Chomutovhostování
18.10.2019cze Matěj PekrForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Olomoucstřídavý start
18.10.2019cze Tomáš VoráčekDefenderMountfield HKHC ŠKODA Plzeňměsíční hostování ze Sparty
17.10.2019cze Robert SvobodaCoachPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín od juniorů
17.10.2019cze Antonín StavjaňaCoachPSG Berani Zlín PSG Berani Zlín povede juniorku
17.10.2019cze Vojtěch PolákForwardAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)HC Energie Karlovy Vary
17.10.2019cze Dalimil MikyskaDefenderHC Kometa BrnoHC Energie Karlovy Varyhostování
17.10.2019cze Radek HaasGoaltenderÄssät U20 (FIN)BK Mladá Boleslav
17.10.2019cze Miroslav PreisingerForwardZvolen (SVK)unknown
17.10.2019cze Karel PlášekForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC ZUBR Přerovstřídavý start
17.10.2019cze Tomáš KudělkaDefenderHC Innsbruck (AUT)VHK Robe Vsetín
17.10.2019svk Milan JurčinaDefenderNürnberg Ice Tigers (GER)HC Sparta Praha
17.10.2019svk Marek ĎalogaDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Prahanová smlouva
16.10.2019cze Michael KrutilDefenderHC Sparta PrahaHC Stadion Litoměřicez juniorky
16.10.2019cze Ronald KnotDefenderBílí Tygři LiberecHC Benátky nad Jizeroustřídavý start
16.10.2019svk Ladislav RomančíkDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
16.10.2019cze Ondřej ŠafářDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovstřídavý start
16.10.2019cze Tomáš KvapilDefenderHC Baník Sokolovunknown
16.10.2019cze Vktor NestrašilForwardHC Kobra PrahaHC Frýdek-Místek
16.10.2019cze Vojtěch TomiForwardHC Slezan OpavaHC Frýdek-Místek
16.10.2019cze Vladimír SvačinaForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaHC Kometa Brno
15.10.2019fra Vaentin ClaireauxForwardSport (FIN)PSG Berani Zlín 
09.10.2019cze Radek BělohlavCoachHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dynamo Pardubicehlavní trenér
09.10.2019cze David DvořáčekForwardHC Sparta PrahaLHK Jestřábi Prostějovstřídavý start
09.10.2019cze Tomáš RolinekForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabí
08.10.2019cze Kevin KlímaForwardHC Sparta PrahaMountfield HK
08.10.2019cze Tomáš ŠtůralaGoaltenderPSG Berani Zlín LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
08.10.2019cze Jakub NeužilGoaltenderLHK Jestřábi ProstějovSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
08.10.2019cze MIchal MachačForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dukla Jihlavastřídavý start
08.10.2019cze Michal PochobradskýForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dukla Jihlavastřídavý start
08.10.2019cze Ondřej MatýsForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dukla Jihlavastřídavý start
08.10.2019cze Ondřej MachalaForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Dukla Jihlavastřídavý start
08.10.2019usa Conor AllenDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňMountfield HK
06.10.2019cze Andrej NestrašilForwardHC Oceláři TřinecMagnitogorsk (RUS)
04.10.2019cze Karel KlikorkaDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemz juniorů
04.10.2019cze David TomášekForwardJyväskylä (FIN)HC Sparta Praha
02.10.2019cze Nicolas HlavaForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryPiráti Chomutovstřídavý start
02.10.2019cze Jiří KurkaDefenderBK Mladá BoleslavPiráti Chomutovstřídavý start
02.10.2019cze Marek TrončinskýDefenderHC Verva LitvínovSheffield Steelers (ENG)
02.10.2019svk Marek ČiliakGoaltenderHC Kometa BrnoPSG Berani Zlín hostování do 31.12.2019
25.09.2019cze Štěpán LukešGoaltenderMountfield HKHC Stadion Litoměřicestřídavý start
24.09.2019cze Adam BrízgalaGoaltenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemstřídavý start
24.09.2019svk Denis GodlaGoaltenderKuopiu (FIN)Rytíři Kladno
23.09.2019cze Matěj BeranForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Stadion Litoměřice
11.09.2019cze Jan StarýForwardArlan Kokšetau (KAZ)unknown
11.09.2019cze Petr KratochvílForwardHC Kometa BrnoSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
11.09.2019cze Dalimil MikyskaDefenderHC Kometa BrnoSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
11.09.2019can Corey LockeForwardHC Dynamo Pardubiceplayer retired
11.09.2019cze Radim ŠaldaDefenderMountfield HKHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
11.09.2019cze Lukáš KovářDefenderPiráti ChomutovHC Frýdek-Místek
11.09.2019cze David KvětoňForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Frýdek-Místek
11.09.2019cze Michal BarinkaDefenderHC Kometa BrnoRytíři Kladno
05.09.2019svk Martin RéwayForwardTingsryds AIF (SWE)Rytíři Kladno
05.09.2019cze Jakub ValskýForwardBílí Tygři LiberecRytíři Kladnohostování
05.09.2019svk Vojtěch ZeleňákDefenderHC Sparta PrahaKošice (SVK)
05.09.2019cze Roman ČermákDefenderChambéry (FRA)SHK Hodonín
05.09.2019cze Tomáš PšeničkaForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemměsíční hostování
05.09.2019cze Petr HamalčíkGoaltenderHC Letci LetňanyHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
05.09.2019cze Daniel KružíkForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
05.09.2019cze Matyáš ZelingrDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
05.09.2019cze Tomáš VoráčekDefenderHC Sparta PrahaMountfield HK
03.09.2019cze Albert MichnáčForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Energie Karlovy Varyhostování
03.09.2019cze Martin HeřmanForwardMotor České BudějoviceHC ŠKODA Plzeň
03.09.2019cze Richard JarůšekForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Verva Litvínovhostování
02.09.2019cze Daniel VoženílekForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
01.09.2019cze Adam RaškaForwardHC Oceláři TřinecRimouski Océanic (CAN)
01.09.2019cze Martin MatějíčekDefenderPSG Berani Zlín Nice (FRA)
31.08.2019cze Rostislav OleszForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Olomouc
30.08.2019cze Matyáš FilipForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
30.08.2019cze Adam KalajForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
30.08.2019cze Martin BláhaForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
30.08.2019cze Ondřej BláhaForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
30.08.2019cze Adam ZichDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
30.08.2019cze Jakub MüllerDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
30.08.2019cze Václav VeberDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
30.08.2019cze David StahlGoaltenderRytíři KladnoHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
30.08.2019cze Ondřej SmetanaDefenderHC Stadion LitoměřiceRytíři Kladno
30.08.2019cze Denis KusýForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
30.08.2019cze Karel NedbalDefenderHC Dynamo PardubiceSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčhostování
30.08.2019svk Roman RácForwardVHK Robe VsetínNitra (SVK)
30.08.2019cze Vojtěch KrejčiříkForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovDraci Pars Šumperk
30.08.2019cze Milan OstřanskýForwardDraci Pars Šumperkunknown
30.08.2019cze Milan ProcházkaForwardEppan (ITA)HC Moravské Budějovice 2005
30.08.2019cze Roman ChloubaForwardLHK Jestřábi Prostějovunknown
30.08.2019cze Jan BergerForwardMountfield HKLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
28.08.2019cze Petr VampolaForwardRytíři KladnoHC Slavia Praha
21.08.2019cze Michal HotěkForwardHC Energie Karlovy VarySK Trhači Kadaňhostování
21.08.2019cze Tomáš VildumetzForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Slovan Ústí nad Labemhostování
21.08.2019cze František KlejnaDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
21.08.2019cze Otakar ŠikForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Stadion Litoměřicehostování
21.08.2019cze Jaromír KverkaForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
21.08.2019cze Daniel ZavřelDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
21.08.2019cze Filip BernáthDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
21.08.2019cze Martin RohanDefenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
21.08.2019cze Jakub KašparGoaltenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
21.08.2019cze Ondřej KuchařGoaltenderHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
21.08.2019cze Štěpán MatějčekForwardMountfield HKHC Vrchlabí
21.08.2019cze Jaroslav DvořákForwardMountfield HKHC Stadion Litoměřice
21.08.2019cze Matěj ZabloudilForwardMountfield HKSK Trhači Kadaň
20.08.2019cze Jiří FronkForwardFiemme (ITA)HC Dukla Jihlava
20.08.2019svk Peter LichanecForwardHC Topolčany (SVK)HC Dukla Jihlava
20.08.2019cze Milan DavídekForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC Dukla Jihlava
20.08.2019cze Robin StaněkDefenderHC OlomoucHC Dukla Jihlava
20.08.2019cze René PieglDefenderMšHK Žilina (SVK)HC Dukla Jihlava
20.08.2019can Alexandre MalletForwardHC Kometa BrnoHC Vítkovice Ridera
17.08.2019cze Vladimír SvačinaForwardHC Oceláři TřinecHC RT TORAX Poruba
12.08.2019cze Michal PoletínForwardHC Vítkovice RideraHC Dukla Jihlava
01.08.2019cze Adam MusilForwardSan Antonio Rampage (USA)Bílí Tygři Liberec
01.08.2019cze Jonáš PeterekForwardHC Oceláři TřinecCalgary Hitmen (CAN)
01.08.2019cze Jan BulínForwardORLI ZNOJMOunknown
29.07.2019cze Radomír PalaDefenderHC ZUBR Přerovplayer retired
29.07.2019svk Ľubomír MalinaDefenderHC ZUBR PřerovAZ Heimstaden Havířov
28.07.2019cze Rudolf ČervenýForwardSlovan Bratislava (SVK)Mountfield HK
28.07.2019slo Miha ŠtebihDefenderHC Dukla JihlavaLyon (FRA)
24.07.2019cze Michal KvasnicaForward (USA)HC Oceláři Třinec
23.07.2019cze Patrik PrymulaForwardHC Sparta PrahaSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
23.07.2019cze František GajdošDefenderHC Sparta PrahaSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
23.07.2019cze Jan KlodnerDefenderHC Sparta PrahaSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
23.07.2019cze Daniel PoizlDefenderHC Sparta PrahaSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
23.07.2019cze Adam WolfGoaltenderHC Sparta PrahaSK Trhači Kadaňhostování
23.07.2019cze Daniel BukačDefenderNiagara (USA)Bílí Tygři Liberec
23.07.2019swe Niklas PavelDefenderPantern (SWE)Motor České Budějovice
23.07.2019cze Jan BartkoDefenderHC Frýdek-MístekLugano (SUI)
23.07.2019cze Tomáš DudaDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
23.07.2019cze Jindřich BarákDefenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Slavia Prahanová smlouva
22.07.2019cze Petr HořavaDefenderRytíři KladnoHC Slavia Praha
22.07.2019cze Michal MatiaškoForwardHC OlomoucSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčz juniorky
22.07.2019cze Josef PodlahaForwardHC OlomoucSK Horácká Slavia Třebíčz juniorky
22.07.2019cze Miroslav RohlíkForwardAlvesta (SWE)SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
22.07.2019cze Filip JirásekForwardHC Stadion LitoměřiceSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
22.07.2019usa Darby LlewellynForwardRapid City (USA)Piráti Chomutov
22.07.2019cze Filip SuchýForwardVästerviks (SWE)Piráti Chomutov
22.07.2019cze Jan RudovskýForwardHC Frýdek-MístekPiráti Chomutov
22.07.2019cze Tomáš PlekanecForwardRytíři KladnoHC Kometa Brno
22.07.2019cze Tomáš PituleForwardVHK Robe VsetínPiráti Chomutov
21.07.2019cze Radek HavelDefenderFreiburg (GER)Piráti Chomutov
21.07.2019cze Dominik TejnorDefenderORLI ZNOJMOPiráti Chomutov
21.07.2019cze Martin RýglDefenderTrenčín (SVK)Piráti Chomutov
21.07.2019cze Dušan ŽovinecDefenderLHK Jestřábi ProstějovPiráti Chomutov
21.07.2019svk Ivan HumlForwardPiráti Chomutovunknown
21.07.2019cze Pavel KlhúfekForwardPiráti Chomutovunknown
21.07.2019cze Lukáš VantuchForwardPiráti Chomutovunknown
21.07.2019cze Radek DudaForwardPiráti Chomutovunknown
21.07.2019can Brett FlemmingDefenderPiráti Chomutovunknown
21.07.2019cze Filip KofferForwardHC Dynamo PardubicePrince George (CAN)
21.07.2019can Brady AustinDefenderEsbjerg (DEN)Rytíři Kladno
21.07.2019cze David SmékalForwardHC TrutnovNová Paka
21.07.2019cze Petr SýkoraForwardHC Dynamo PardubiceHC Vrchlabí
21.07.2019cze Tomáš BrokešForwardHC Vlci Jablonec nad NisouHC Rodos Dvůr Králové
21.07.2019cze Adam ČervenkaForwardHC Kopřivniceplayer retired
21.07.2019cze Roman SzturcForwardHC Vítkovice RideraPSG Berani Zlín hostování
15.07.2019cze Adam PolášekDefenderNižněkamsk (RUS)HC Sparta Praha
13.07.2019blr Dmitrij MilčakovGoaltenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňDinamo Minsk (BLR)
13.07.2019cze Jaromír KverkaForwardHC Energie Karlovy VaryHC Baník Sokolovhostování
13.07.2019cze Ladislav PospíchalDefenderHC Moravské Budějovice 2005BK Havlíčkův Brod
11.07.2019can Brandon NashDefenderRytíři KladnoRytíři Kladnonová smlouva
09.07.2019cze Aleš PůlpánForwardNová Pakaunknown
09.07.2019fin Masi MarjamäkiForwardPiráti ChomutovCardiff (WAL)
09.07.2019cze Petr SýkoraForwardHC Dynamo Pardubiceplayer retired
09.07.2019can Zach SillForwardHC Sparta PrahaKolín nad Rýnem (GER)
07.07.2019cze Rudolf ČervenýForwardBrynäs Gävle (SWE)Mountfield HK
06.07.2019cze Tomáš PlíhalForwardEV Landshut (GER)HC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Lukáš SochůrekGoaltenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Kobra Prahahostování
06.07.2019cze Dominik VaněkForwardSC Bönigen (SUI)HC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Jan SmejkalForwardNED Hockey NymburkHC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Dominik NovákForwardTSV Peißenberg (GER)HC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Lukáš TondrForwardHC Vlci Jablonec nad NisouHC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Kamil BříškaForwardHC Vlci Jablonec nad NisouHC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Tomáš PlíhalForwardEV Landshut (GER)HC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Lukáš SochůrekGoaltenderHC Slavia PrahaHC Kobra Prahahostování
06.07.2019cze Dominik VaněkForwardSC Bönigen (SUI)HC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Jan SmejkalForwardNED Hockey NymburkHC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Dominik NovákForwardTSV Peißenberg (GER)HC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Lukáš TondrForwardHC Vlci Jablonec nad NisouHC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Kamil BříškaForwardHC Vlci Jablonec nad NisouHC Kobra Praha
06.07.2019cze Tomáš KundrátekDefenderDavos (SUI)HC Oceláři Třinec
06.07.2019cze Jakub KindlDefenderHC ŠKODA PlzeňKolín nad Rýnem (GER)
03.07.2019svk Patrik HrehorčákForwardRouyn-Noranda Huskies (CAN)HC Oceláři Třinec
03.07.2019cze Jakub BřezákDefenderHC Verva LitvínovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovhostování
02.07.2019cze Stanislav DietzDefenderPiráti ChomutovFischtown Penguins (GER)
02.07.2019cze Leoš ČermákForwardHC Kometa Brnoplayer retired
01.07.2019cze Milan KloučekGoaltenderHC Dynamo PardubiceMotor České Budějovicehostování
01.07.2019svk Miloš BubelaForwardHC Dynamo Pardubiceunknown
01.07.2019cze Marek TrončinskýDefenderHC Dynamo Pardubiceunknown
01.07.2019cze Jakub ŠtěpánekGoaltenderSlovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Dynamo Pardubice
01.07.2019cze Adam KalajForwardTUTO (FIN)Rytíři Kladno
01.07.2019cze Jakub MüllerDefenderjuniorka SaiPy (FIN)Rytíři Kladno
01.07.2019cze Michal GutForwardPiráti ChomutovEverett Silvertips (CAN)
01.07.2019cze Tomáš ChlubnaForwardHC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlavanová smlouva
01.07.2019svk Juraj ValachDefenderPiráti ChomutovLinc (AUS)
01.07.2019blr Jan ŠelepněvGoaltenderVHK Robe VsetínJunosť Minsk (BLR)
28.06.2019lat Roberts BukartsForwardHC Sparta PrahaHC Vítkovice Riderahostování
28.06.2019can Sreven DelisleDefenderHC Sparta PrahaFrankfurt Löwen (GER)
27.06.2019cze Robert KousalForwardBrynäs Gävle (SWE)HC Dynamo Pardubice
26.06.2019cze Michael PetrásekGoaltenderHC Verva LitvínovHC ZUBR Přerov
26.06.2019can Ben HawerchukForwardBarrie Colts (CAN)Motor České Budějovice
26.06.2019cze Martin NepokojDefenderBK Havlíčkův BrodAZ Heimstaden Havířov
26.06.2019cze Vladimír PortDefenderHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovBK Havlíčkův Brod
25.06.2019can Corey LockeForwardLinc (AUT)HC Dynamo Pardubice
25.06.2019cze Marek KvapilForwardBílí Tygři LiberecHC Sparta Praha
24.06.2019svk Adam JánošíkDefenderHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Verva Litvínov
24.06.2019cze Karel KubátDefenderAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)HC Verva Litvínov
21.06.2019cze Václav MeidlForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovnová smlouva
21.06.2019cze Lukáš LuňákForwardLHK Jestřábi ProstějovLHK Jestřábi Prostějovnová smlouva
21.06.2019svk Michal IvanDefenderDrummondville Voltigeurs (CAN)HC Dynamo Pardubice
21.06.2019can Taylor DohertyDefenderBílí Tygři Liberecunknown
19.06.2019cze Jan KovářForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňZug (SUI)
19.06.2019fin Mikko VainonenDefenderORLI ZNOJMODornbirn (AUT)
18.06.2019cze Michal ŘepíkForwardPodolsk (RUS)HC Sparta Praha
17.06.2019cze Jaroslav MrázekDefenderPiráti ChomutovLHK Jestřábi Prostějov
14.06.2019cze Radek ČípForwardORLI ZNOJMOHC ZUBR Přerov
14.06.2019cze Šimon HrubecGoaltenderHC Oceláři TřinecKunlun (CHN)
14.06.2019svk Matej ČešíkForwardBanská Bystrica (CZE)ORLI ZNOJMO
14.06.2019cze Jiří KarafiátForwardPSG Berani Zlín VHK Robe Vsetínhostování
13.06.2019svk Peter MikušDefenderVHK Robe VsetínNové Zámky (SVK)
12.06.2019cze Ondřej KoptaForwardVHK Robe VsetínNice (FRA)
11.06.2019can David GilbertForwardMotor České BudějoviceMotor České Budějovicenová smlouva
10.06.2019can Kevin TanseyDefenderToledo Walleye (USA)ORLI ZNOJMO
07.06.2019cze Jan KolářDefenderChabarovsk (RUS)HC Dynamo Pardubice
06.06.2019cze Jakub ValskýForwardBílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři Liberecnová smlouva
06.06.2019cze Martin HolíkGoaltenderHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovBK Havlíčkův Brod
06.06.2019cze Tomáš PlachýForwardHC Lední Medvědi PelhřimovBK Havlíčkův Brod
06.06.2019cze Marcel JuráňForwardHC Moravské Budějovice 2005BK Havlíčkův Brod
06.06.2019cze Michal KlimentDefenderHC Moravské Budějovice 2005BK Havlíčkův Brod
06.06.2019cze Roman MikešForwardHC Moravské Budějovice 2005BK Havlíčkův Brod
06.06.2019cze Jakub KadlecForwardSKLH Žďár nad SázavouBK Havlíčkův Brod
06.06.2019cze Šimon KratochvílForwardHC ZUBR PřerovHC ZUBR Přerovnová smlouva
05.06.2019svk Patrik MaierDefenderBílí Tygři LiberecZvolen (SVK)
05.06.2019svk Miroslav PreisingerForwardHC ŠKODA PlzeňZvolen (SVK)
05.06.2019cze Pavel JenyšForwardManchester Monarchs (USA)HC Kometa Brno
05.06.2019cze Daniel SpratekForwardHC Slezan OpavaDraci Pars Šumperk
05.06.2019cze Tadeáš JarošForwardHC Slezan OpavaDraci Pars Šumperk
05.06.2019cze Jan MilfaitForwardBK Havlíčkův BrodDraci Pars Šumperk
05.06.2019cze Michal VymazalForwardHC RT TORAX PorubaDraci Pars Šumperk
05.06.2019cze Daniel KabelkaDefenderHC Moravské Budějovice 2005Draci Pars Šumperk
05.06.2019cze&nbs